Filiados 2016

ANUIDADE CKTB 2016

 

Numeração Nome Graduação Federação
01 Nilton Aurimar Tiburcio de Souza Preta FKTRN
02 Iara Soares Machado de Souza Preta FKTRN
03 Alexsandro Jobson Machado de Souza Preta FKTRN
04 Anniara Marjore Machado de Souza Preta FKTRN
05 Alexandre Freire de Santana Preta FKTRN
06 Ravyla Emanuelli da Silva Amarela FKTRN
07 Deyvson Gabriel Campelo de Lima Roxa FKTRN
08 Matheus Vinicios Tibucio de Farias Amarela FKTRN
09 João Carlos Silva de Melo Laranja FKTRN
10 Diego Matias Carvalho Santos Amarela FKTRN
11 Lucas da Silva Lima Amarela FKTRN
12 João Paulo Araújo de Melo Amarela FKTRN
13 Mário Robson Guedes Filho Amarela FKTRN
14 Fernando Galdino Quintiliano da Rocha Amarela FKTRN
15 Vinicios Davi Almeida Paulo Amarela FKTRN
16 Elson Vinicios Paulo da Silva Amarela FKTRN
17 Natanael da Silva Ponchet Amarela FKTRN
18 Peterson David Soares de Lima Medeiros Amarela FKTRN
19 José Genibaldo Pereira dos Santos Preta FKTRN
20 Marcelo Freire Belmiro Preta FKTRN
21 Jakson Lopes Bezerra Preta FKTRN
22 Francisco Pinheiro de Souza Preta FKTRN
23 João Maria Santos Preta FKTRN
24 Alexandre Henrique C. da Silva Preta FKTRN
25 Francisco das Chagas Tixa Júnior Preta FKTRN
26 Enéas Valério D. Neto Preta FKTRN
27 Walcir Barbosa de Lima Preta FKTRN
28 Antônio Pedro de Oliveira Preta FKTRN
29 Luana Abedias do Nascimento Vermelha FKTRN
30 Wanderley da Silva Preta FKTRN
31 José Paulo Soares Farias Preta FAKT
32 José Leandro dos Santos Preta FAKT
33 Adson dos Santos Silva Preta FAKT
34 Wenany de Santana Gomes Marrom FAKT
35 Jairton Menezes F. Neto Roxa FAKT
36 Marcelo dos S. Ferreira Laranja FAKT
37 Django dos S. Almeida Verde FAKT
38 Nicandro de Figueiredo Neto Preta MT
39 Tony Márcio da Silva Almeida Preta MT
40 Diego Fernando da Graça Preta FAKT
41 Mauricio Rocha dos Santos Preta FAKT
42 Antônio José C. Araújo Preta FAKT
43 Weelma Lais C. Machado Preta FAKT
44 Linaldo Barreto da Silva Preta FAKT
45 Diogo Peixoto de A. Cavalcante Preta FAKT
46 Rubens Mário M. da C. Filho Verde FAKT
47 Beatriz Profirio B. Correia Verde FAKT
48 Vinicius dos Santos Oliveira Vermelha FAKT
49 André de Biast C. Wyszomirski Vermelha FAKT
50 Manoel Messias dos Santos Preta FAKT
51 Cícero Edivaldo da Silva Preta FAKT
52 Draúsio Valentim de Moura Preta FAKT
53 Eric Hansen V. de Moura Preta FAKT
54 Antônio Gonzalo da S. Neto Branca FKTRN
55 Lorrane P. do Nascimento Vermelha FKTRN
56 Felipe Costa da Silva Vermelha FKTRN
57 Jaedson da Silva Barbalho Vermelha FKTRN
58 Joana Maria da S. Melo Vermelha FKTRN
59 Paulo José S. Dantas Vermelha FKTRN
60 Samuel Lucas da S. Bezerra Vermelha FKTRN
61 Wanderleia de S. Ferreira Vermelha FKTRN
62 João Victor F. do Nascimento Branca FKTRN
63 Elinaldo Felipe da S. Lima Vermelha FKTRN
64 Jamile Paulino Medeiros Azul FKTRN
65 Davi Silva Moreira Azul FKTRN
66 Pedro Henrique C. de Goís Branca FKTRN
67 Daralia Martins Silva Branca FKTRN
68 João Paulo Lima Dantas Amarela FKTRN
69 Enilson Jacó Amarela FKTRN
70 João Pedro L. Dantas Vermelha FKTRN
71 Adriano Aron F. de Moura Marrom FKTRN
72 Ana Carolina O. da Silva Roxa FKTRN
73 Ana Loana F. Diogenes Verde FKTRN
74 César Wagner P. de Azevedo Preta FKTRN
75 Deborah Cristina B. da Silveira Laranja FKTRN
76 João Lucas F. de A. B. Gouveia Verde FKTRN
77 Joaquim Alves de Azevedo Laranja FKTRN
78 Juscelino Carlos da S. Araujo Preta FKTRN
79 Urbano Gregório de L. Júnior Verde FKTRN
80 João Leonardo M. Elias Vermelha FKTRN
81 Luiz Felipe N. Freitas Vermelha FKTRN
82 Ana Beatriz S. Delgado Vermelha FKTRN
83 Larissa Luana A. Rocha Vermelha FKTRN
84 Henrique Oliveira C. de Souza Vermelha FKTRN
85 Evaline da S. de Macedo Vermelha FKTRN
86 Sidney Jeronimo Santos Vermelha FKTRN
87 Maria Fernanda M. Elias Azul FKTRN
88 Carlos Antônio C. de Miranda Branca FKTRN
89 Lucas Gabriel S. de Souza Branca FKTRN
90 Carlos Augusto M. Júnior Amarela FKTRN
91 Luis Felipe da S. Moura Amarela FKTRN
92 Gabriel Almeida M. da Silva Vermelha FKTRN
93 Italo David S. de M. Filho Vermelho FKTRN
94 Iuri Henrique A. de Souza Roxa FKTRN
95 Luis Arnaldo O. de Alencar Roxa FKTRN
96 Nitalmaline Olga de M. Araujo Roxa FKTRN
97 Dalva S. de Macedo e Lima Preta FKTRN
98 Camila Gomes da Silva Preta FKTRN
99 Michelle Cássia M. de Melo Preta FKTRN
100 Dandara C. Maia Nascimento Preta FKTRN
101 José Lima Soares Laranja FKTRN
102 Mateus Resende Tavares Azul FKTRN
103 Luan Marschall dos Santos Azul FKTRN
104 Thiago Leite Lucena Azul FKTRN
105 Isaque Gabriel de A. Medeiros Amarela FKTRN
106 Guilherme C. do Nascimento Amarela FKTRN
107 Adson Luigi de C. Ramalho Amarela FKTRN
108 Luis Gabriel S. Nascimento Amarela FKTRN
109 Jaellyson Kauã da S. Oliveira Amarela FKTRN
110 Adley Kênio L. de Assis Amarela FKTRN
111 Roberto Hits D. Saraiva Amarela FKTRN
112 Alessandro Rayre de O. Silva Laranja FKTRN
113 Marllyson Felype C. da Silva Vermelha FKTRN
114 Leticia Jordânia S. Bezerra Vermelha FKTRN
115 Dalbert Sales A. Silva Vermelha FKTRN
116 Bruno de Araújo Costa Vermelha FKTRN
117 Maria Klara F. de O. Costa Vermelha FKTRN
118 Douglas Santos de Souza Laranja FKTRN
119 Vijno Bezerra de Freitas Verde FKTRN
120 Pedro Lucas O. Fernandes Verde FKTRN
121 Jeovane da Costa Silva Marrom FKTRN
122 Marcelo Câmara da Silva Marrom FKTRN
123 Rommel Wladimir de Lima Marrom FKTRN
124 Roberto Epifânio Borges Marrom FKTRN
125 Carlos Rodrigo de L. Silva Laranja FKTRN
126 José Aldo da Silva Júnior Vermelha FKTRN
127 Paulo Wagner do N. Silva Laranja FKTRN
128 Eduardo Thales do N. Reinaldo Preta FKTRN
129 Wosterley Douglas F. de Oliveira Preta FKTRN
130 Rafael Evangelista dos S. Silva Laranja FKTRN
131 Laura Beatriz da S. Santos Amarela FKTRN
132 Pedro Henrique S. Silva Amarela FKTRN
133 Nilclebson A. P. dos Santos Amarela FKTRN
134 Nilclebson T. dos Santos Amarela FKTRN
135 João Enririk de S. Lopes Branca FKTRN
136 Jean Fernandes dos Santos Marrom FKTRN
137 Maria de Lourdes S. Santana Preta FKTRN
138 Robson Gabriel D. da Silva Verde FKTRN
139 Rodrigo Aguiar de Lima Verde FKTRN
140 Rubenilson de Sena e Silva Laranja FKTRN
141 Gabriel Valter da Silva Laranja FKTRN
142 Luiz Eduardo S. de Oliveira Laranja FKTRN
143 Yago Jardel M. do Nascimento Laranja FKTRN
144 Enos Marinho Accioly Laranja FKTRN
145 Ana Clara B. de Oliveira Vermelha FKTRN
146 Kaylane E. da S. Pimentel Vermelha FKTRN
147 Isaque Dantas O. de Alenxandria Amarela FKTRN
148 Gabriel Henrique Z. Silva Amarela FKTRN
149 Atila Fernandes de Souza Branca FKTRN
150 Guilherme Monteiro de Souza Branca FKTRN
151 Natanael Bezerra da S. Rocha Branca FKTRN
152 Raphael Dionísio V. de F. Lima Marrom FKTRN
153 Fernando Araújo de Oliveira Preta FKTRN
154 Carlos Antonio da Silva Preta FKTRN
155 Erica Carla da Silva Verde FKTRN
156 Carlos Antônio da Silva Preta FKTRN
157 Maurício César da S. Oliveira Marrom FKTRN
158 Sarah Almeida Oliveira Vermelha FKTRN
159 Karine Eduarda F. Pereira Vermelha FKTRN
160 Gabriel Souza de Lima Amarela FKTRN
161 Nilclebson P. dos Santos Amarela FKTRN
162 Wanderley Preta PARÁ
163 Heraldo Preta PARÁ
164 Alison Gabriel de Farias Amarela FKTRN
165 Arthur César A. de Oliveira Laranja FKTRN
166 Felipe de Lima Venâncio Verde FKTRN
167 Giovani Felipe de S. Galvão Amarela FKTRN
168 Gustavo Targino da Silva Amarela FKTRN
169 Kauan Douglas de M. Barbosa Amarela FKTRN
170 Lucas do Nascimento C. Silva Laranja FKTRN
171 Matheus do Nascimento C. da Silva FKTRN
172 Pedro Lucas S. B. da Câmara FKTRN
173 Sammy Rodrigues Correia FKTRN
174 Edigena Andrade de Oliveira Amarela FKTRN
175 Gabriel Silva do Rosário Amarela FKTRN
176 Lucas Sales Barbosa Amarela FKTRN
177 Felipe Pompílio de Assis Rocha Amarela FKTRN
178 Paulo Victor M. de Freitas Roxa FKTRN
179 Antônio de Pádua Costa Neto Laranja FKTRN
180 Francisco Rodrigo B. G. Filho Laranja FKTRN
181 Matheus Pereira de Melo Amarela FKTRN
182 Anne Caroline A. Macedo Amarela FKTRN
183 Lucas Matheus A. Macedo Amarela FKTRN
184 Taymon Pires da Silva Roxa FKTRN
185 João Gabriel Lima da Silva Amarela FKTRN
186 Allana Marilia de Medeiros Amarela FKTRN
187 Thiago Matheus Fernandes Laranja FKTRN
188 Gabriela Chaves Basílio Amarela FKTRN
189 Sarah Rosannia M. de Lima Amarela FKTRN
190 Thainá Cristiane Fernandes Verde FKTRN
191 Eduardo Aquino da Silva Roxa FKTRN
192 Carlos Alexandre C. da Mota Roxa FKTRN
193 Kauã Sávio da Silva Moreira Laranja FKTRN
194 José Moura Neto Amarela FKTRN
195 Jeniffer Lúzia Silva Costa Laranja FKTRN
196 Joaquim Costa Oliveira Laranja FKTRN
197 Júlio César Ferreira P. Filho Amarela FKTRN
198 Lucas Henrique S. Fernandes Laranja FKTRN
199 Pedro Vinicius de S. Rodrigues Laranja FKTRN
200 Felipe José Ferreira Alves Vermelha FKTRN
201 João Lucas Martins da Silva Vermelha FKTRN
202 Tarsila Magalhães Barra Vermelha FKTRN
203 Thalita Gabrielle de Farias Vermelha FKTRN
204 Guilherme V. Lima Barroso Amarela FKTRN
205 Rodrigo Camargo Cerqueira Vermelha FKTRN
206 Milena Gurgel Torres Vermelha FKTRN
207 D’houglas Saulo A. Carvalho Laranja FKTRN
208 Antônia Thalya Oliveira Laranja FKTRN
209 João Victor Alves de Lima Vermelha FKTRN
210 Maria Eduarda F. Barbosa Laranja FKTRN
211 Matheus Zuza Medeiros Laranja FKTRN
212 Maria Luisa Dias Sales Laranja FKTRN
213 Glepson Rodrigues Laranja FKTRN
214 Glauber Victor de A. Rodrigues Laranja FKTRN
215 Stephany Kerllyn Alves Nunes Roxa FKTRN
216 Hélio Luis de Sena Pinto Verde FKTRN
217 Geraldo Henrique Canário Amarela FKTRN
218 Josélio Mário Dantas Verde FKTRN
219 David Kélcio Alves de Brito Vermelha FKTRN
220 Maria Isabel Pereira da Silva Vermelha FKTRN
221 Luiz Benedito Tiburcio Preta FKTRN
222 Isaac Luiz de Lima Tiburcio Roxa FKTRN
223 Manoel Linhares da Silva Neto Amarela FKTRN
224 Gabriel Enio dos santos Linhares Amarela FKTRN
225 Pedro Henrique Lira de Carvalho Vermelha FKTRN
226 Kellyane Willnara de O. Gomes Vermelha FKTRN
227 José Artur de Sá Silva Vermelha FKTRN
228 Othon Anselmo de Sá Silva Amarela FKTRN
229 Arnaldo Douglas da Silva Borges Roxa FKTRN
230 Willian Dantas Lago Noleto Verde FKTRN
231 Mauricio Fagundes de Brito Preta FKTRN
232 Isac Pablo da Silva Alves Verde FKTRN
233 Lívia Ester Dantas Barbosa Roxa FKTRN
234 Amanda Beatriz Dantas Barbosa Verde FKTRN
235 Pedro Artur Alves de Souza Branca FKTRN
236 Icaro Matheus Medeiros de Souza Branca FKTRN
237 Luana Vitória de Assis Nunes Marrom FKTRN
238 Eriky Joseph G. dos Santos Roxa FKTRN
239 João Luiz Lopes C. de Castro Verde FKTRN
240 Felipe Caridade Fernandes Vermelha FKTRN
241 Pedro Manoel F. de Lima Silva Roxa FKTRN
242 João Vinicius da Silva Paiva Vermelha FKTRN
243 Viviane do N. Oliveira Vermelha FKTRN
244 Maria Letícia Bezerra de Lima Verde FKTRN
245 Pedro Henrique de Brito Gomes Vermelha FKTRN
246 Adriano Rodrigues Santos Júnior Verde FKTRN
247 Edinaldo Bezerra de Brito Preta FKTRN
248 Expedito de Andrade Júnior Preta FKTRN
249 Ana Alice de Matos Pinto Vermelha FKTRN
250 Eduardo José F. David Verde FKTRN
251 Gustavo Napoli Mendes Preta FKTRN
252 Raphael Peraca de Melo Vermelha FKTRN
253 Levi Araújo C. Obadoswski Laranja FKTRN
254 Arthur Braz da Silva R. Galvão Vermelha FKTRN
255 Bernardo Pereira S. C. Barros Laranja FKTRN
256 Gabriel Carvalho Campos Vermelha FKTRN
257 Matheus Bulhões Paulino Vermelha FKTRN
258 Thed Spínola Parente Vermelha FKTRN
259 Vitor Pimenta P. do Carmo Verde FKTRN
260 Danilo Gudes de A. Ricarte Vermelha FKTRN
261 Kauan Rafael C. Damasceno Amarela FKTRN
262 Leonardo Resquetti Fregonezi Laranja FKTRN
263 Rafael Bulhões Emerenciano Vermelha FKTRN
264 Rafaela Galvão P. de Andrade Azul FKTRN
265 Isabela Thayná S. Alves Catão Roxa FKTRN
266 Letícia Luana F. de Paula Roxa FKTRN
267 Maria Kamilly S. da Rocha Verde FKTRN
268 Mariane Rafaelly S. Bezerra Verde FKTRN
269 Juan Riquelme Costa da Silva Laranja FKTRN
270 Mariana da Silva Maia Neris Amarela FKTRN
271 Amanda Tomaz Solano Laranja FKTRN
272 Eduardo Katso Silva Laranja FKTRN
273 Lethicia Gabriell Feliciano dos Santos Vermelha FKTRN
274 Ehanuel Mantuel Ovarte Filho Amarela FKTRN
275 Luis Felipe Cosme Santos Amarela FKTRN
276 Guilherme Rodrigues Tomaz Laranja FKTRN
277 Nicolas Rodrigues Tomaz Laranja FKTRN
278 Glauber Barreto de Castro Laranja FKTRN
279 Carlos Gabriel Duarte Lopes Vermelha FKTRN
280 Yasmim Freitas Viana Dutra Laranja FKTRN
281 Matheus Fonseca Pereira Laranja FKTRN
282 Fernando Eduardo Pereira Brito Roxa FKTRN
283 João Gabriel Moroso Roxa FTPK
284 José Hairton Braga Rodrigues Júnior Verde FTPK
285 Marcos Mendonça Amarela FECEKAT
286 Kimberley Dalila de Oliveira Batista Azul FTPK
287 Leonardo Augusto Nobile Dias Marrom FTPK
288 Leticia de Carvalho Ferro Marrom FTPK
289 Lucas Hidiki Cubo Amarela FTPK
290 Lucas Kauã Silva Amarela FTPK
291 Luiz Gabriel Sales Lopes Branca FTPK
292 Murilo Kulas de Melo Azul FTPK
293 Paulo Hudeki Sato Preta FTPK
294 Pedro Henrique Miranda de Carvalho Verde FTPK
295 Rafael Motta Nogueira Amarela FTPK
296 Thiago Olivato Biondo Vermelha FTPK
297 João Gabriel Garcez Marrom FTPK
298 Vinicius Matheus Saldeira Celestino Verde FTPK
299 Wellington Gonçalves Sorate Verde FTPK
300 Yasmin Cristina Fadel Almeida Amarela FTPK
301 Antônio Pablo Soares Preta FTPK
302 Carlos Alberto Braun da Silva Bernardes Amarela FTPK
303 David Teixeira de Lima Preta FTPK
304 Fulvio Vilas Boas Roxa FTPK
305 Giselle Scheffer Alves Roxa FTPK
306 Heloisa Helena Vilas Boas Amarela FTPK
307 Leandro Alves de Oliveira Amarela FTPK
308 Leandro Moreira Batista Marrom FTPK
309 Sidnei Alves Garcia Roxa FTPK
310 Ulisses Martins Schmitka Preta FTPK
311 Beatriz Bassiga Roxa FTPK
312 Daniela de Avila Dias Amarela FTPK
313 Daniela de Oliveira Marrom FTPK
314 Douglas da Silva Conceição Marrom FTPK
315 Emerson Tanno Brizotto Laranja FTPK
316 Everton dos Santos Ferreira Marrom FTPK
317 Fortunato Luiz do Carmo Preta FTPK
318 João Gabriel Garcez Marrom FTPK
319 José Aparecido da Silva Preta FTPK
320 Kariny Dias Giocondo Verde FTPK
321 Leonardo Tanno Brizotto Marrom FTPK
322 Maria Fernanda de Araújo Roxa FTPK
323 Maria Janaina Rocha Dantas Roxa FTPK
324 Mell Ferreira Zanpan Vermelha FTPK
325 Nathaniele de Marcli da Silva Laranja FTPK
326 Nicoly Zanpieri Aguiar Luz Amarela FTPK
327 Rachel Cardoso Fachina Laranja FTPK
328 Rafael Kendi Kimura Verde FTPK
329 Rogério Aparecido fagundes Preta FTPK
330 Tayná Tomitão Ito Roxa FTPK
331 Vanessa Carolina Molinar Laranja FTPK
332 Vera Lúcia de Araújo Marrom FTPK
333 Antônio Edoardo Neto Preta FTPK
334 Camila Rosana Moreira Capola Vermelha FTPK
335 Carla Fernanda Oliveira de Souza Verde FTPK
336 Edson Picalti Roxa FTPK
337 Edson Remolti Padilha Filho Marrom FTPK
338 Evaldo Carlos Teodoro Preta FTPK
339 Fernanda Teixeira Roxa FTPK
340 Fernando Capola Roxa FTPK
341 Heloisa Camargo de Araújo Verde FTPK
342 Henrique Moreira Capola Cinza FTPK
343 Ilson Alves Siqueira Preta FTPK
344 Isaias Silva Preta FTPK
345 Jefferson C. S. Ribeiro Preta FTPK
346 José Ricardo de Andrade Marrom FTPK
347 Luiz Carlos Teodoro Preta FTPK
348 Luiz Eduardo da Cruz Amarela FTPK
349 Luiz Rodrigues da Silva Preta FTPK
350 Marcos Aurélio de Araújo Preta FTPK
351 Marlini da Silva Ortiz Verde FTPK
352 Reginaldo Aparecido Teodoro Marrom FTPK
353 Sebastião Inácio da Silva Preta FTPK
354 Simone Ortiz da Silva Roxa FTPK
355 Valdecir Sebastião Teixeira Marrom FTPK
356 Alexandre Luiz do Nascimento Preta FPKT
357 Iago Moura de Oliveira Preta FPKT
358 Ewerton Ferreira da Silva Preta FPKT
359 Luiz F. Soares do Nascimento Preta FPKT
360 Renato Carlos Oliveira de Souza Marrom FPKT
361 Carlos Henrique Mende de Lima Laranja FPKT
362 Paulo Roberto Mendes de Lima Laranja FPKT
363 Alex Albuquerque Belo Neto Laranja FPKT
364 José Gomes de Oliveira Neto Laranja FPKT
365 Aryanne Roberta da Silva Amarela FPKT
366 Denivaldo José Paulo Preta FPKT
367 Pedro Lucas da Silva Fernandes Preta FPKT
368 Demetrius Raimundo Gonçalves Marrom FPKT
369 Elisangela Silva Andrade Preta FPKT
370 Itumbento Rodrigues Lins Preta FPKT
371 Amilton Paulino dos santos Preta FPKT
372 José Mauri da Silva Preta FKTRN
373 Crhystian da Silva Lima Azul FTPK
374 Danilo Galvão Garcia Ribas Branca FTPK
375 Eduardo dos Santos Barbosa Azul FTPK
376 Eduardo Ulisses Albano Machado Verde FTPK
377 Eloisa Sales Lopes Branca FTPK
378 Emanoel B. V. Guerra Matijasevich Verde FTPK
379 Enzo Kazuyoshi Kubo Verde FTPK
380 Gustavo Rombi barreira Azul FTPK
381 Igor Penha de Melo Amarela FTPK
382 Heloisa Camargo de Araújo
383 Liane Moreira Marrom FBKT
384 Eduardo dos Santos Marrom FBKT
385 Eric Robert França Marrom FBKT
386 Felipe Marin Pietre Marrom FBKT
387 Luis Roposo Marrom FBKT
388 Max Henrique Roxa FBKT
389 Jamisson Moreira Verde FBKT
390 Cássio Pessoa de Souza Laranja FBKT
391 João Roberto Medeiros Preta FBKT
392 Ana Caroline Santos Marrom FBKT
393 Rafaela Cardoso Marrom FBKT
394 Ronaldier Rodrigues Preta FBKT
395 Jefferson Aragão Preta FBKT
396 Aldari Cheipiron Preta FBKT
397 Marcelo Trindade Preta FBKT
398 Henrique Lima Preta FBKT
399 Zuri Pêssoa Preta FBKT
400 Patricia Cheipiron Preta FBKT
401 Pedro Oliveira Preta FBKT
402 Ariel Oliveira Preta FBKT
403 Breno Carvalho Preta FBKT
404 Victor Manuel Barreira Azul FTPK
405 Jessica Luiz Miotta de Oliveira Vermelha FTPK
406 Silvio Silva Cunha Preta FGKT
407 Jakson Gomes Pereira Preta FGKT
408 Afonso Mendes da Silva Preta FGKT
409 Mauricio Fonseca Areas Preta FGKT
410 Marcos Aurelio Rodrigues Preta FGKT
411 Felipe Guimarães Roxa FGKT
412 Breno Santos da Mata Marrom FGKT
413 Mariany Silva Santos Preta FGKT
414 Jannani Eterna Pereira Preta FGKT
415 Nathalya Tunay Preta FGKT
416 Maria Caroline Resende Preta FGKT
417 Jengrid Nascimento Preta FGKT
418 Tatula Jhordânia Firmino Preta FGKT
419 Milena Malaquias Laranja FGKT
420 Thallia Morais Marrom FGKT
421 Suzyellen Costa Marrom FGKT
422 Ana Laura Silva Marrom FGKT
423 Francisco Jeronimo de Souza Preta FKTRN
424 Mariluzia da Costa F. de Brito Preta FKTRN
425 Francisco Diassis B.de Brito Preta FKTRN
426 Mário César da Costa Preta FKTRN
427 João Victor Ferreira da Paz Preta FKTRN
428 Ester Jennifer B. do Nascimento Vermelha FKTRN
429 José Victor Silva Gomes Laranja FKTRN
430 José Cícero de Lima Marrom FKTRN
431 Ana Júlia Alves F. de Oliveira Preta FKTRN
432 Silas Abdenago de M. Rodrigues Preta FKTRN
433 André de Figueiredo Stabile Preta FKTRN
434 Arão Alexandre da Silva Preta FKTRN
435 Kadu Mauccher de Carvalho Amarela FKTRN
436 Débora Renata Souza da Silva Amarela FKTRN
437 Jamésio Farkatt Sobrinho Preta FKTRN
438 Wetley de Oliveira Paulino Vermelha FKTRN
439 James Fernandes de Medeiros Laranja FKTRN
440 Lucas Demetrio Emídio Verde FKTRN
441 Acivaldo Carlos da Silva Júnior Marrom MT
442 Ana Carolina Melo da Silva Laranja MT
443 Brayan Saavedra dos Santos Preta MT
444 Breno Oliveira Serra de Morais Verde MT
445 Carlos Augusto Moreira Camargo Verde MT
446 Cleyton Júnior Lima do Nascimento Preta MT
447 Emanuelly Pereira de Souza Lima Roxa MT
448 Emily Rayane Pacheco Vieira Verde MT
449 Emmilly Kalliny Fortunato Roxa MT
450 Flanklin Daniel Mota Rodrigues Roxa MT
451 Gabriel Victor da Silva Verde MT
452 Igor Cicerone Cavalcante de Oliveira Roxa MT
453 Henrique Borges Maluf Vilela Roxa MT
454 Igor Gabriel de Oliveira Silva Verde MT
455 Júlio Vitor Lima Maitelli Marrom MT
456 Júlia de Almeida Silva Marrom MT
457 Jullya Maria dos santos Silva Laranja MT
458 Kauã Gabriel Nunes dos Santos Laranja MT
459 Laryssa Rúbia de Arruda Cruz Marrom MT
460 Luan santos de Oliveira Roxa MT
461 Lucas Santos Oliveira Marrom MT
462 Luis Felipe dos Reis Ferreira de Souza Verde MT
463 Luiza Borges Maluf Vilela Roxa MT
464 Luiza Pinheiro Machado Marrom MT
465 Marcela Pereira Lopes Verde MT
467 Maria Fernanda Bernardes Tiegs Verde MT
468 Rodrigo Lúcio de Souza Preta MT
469 Thiago de Lima Antônio Preta MT
470 Vinicius Torres Fontes Vasquez Marrom MT
471 Yasmim Gabriela Moura dos Anjos Laranja MT
472 José Humberto de Souza Preta MT
473 Adairce Castanhetti Preta MT
474 Benedito Soares Neto Preta MT
475 Diogenes Antônio Marques José Preta MT
476 Erick David dos Santos Preta MT
477 Heleno Bosco Santiago Barros Preta MT
478 Ivo Antônio Vieira Preta MT
479 Joel de Campos Maciel Preta MT
480 Jomar Jorge Bergo Preta MT
481 Lucas Fernandes Falcioni Preta MT
482 Livia Comar da Silva Preta MT
483 Ramos Delgado Filho Preta MT
484 Renato Lúcio de Souza Preta MT
485 Roberto Motta Preta MT
486 Valter Campelo Xavier Preta MT
487 Vilda Aparecida Lúcio Preta MT
488 Matheus Picco Palacios de Andrade Preta MT
489 Andrey Arantes Abdala Azevedo Marrom MT
490 Abner Matheus Borges da Costa Marrom MT
491 Nilton Luis Ferreira da Silva Marrom MT
492 Gabriel Fernandes de Novaes Marrom MT
493 Datomo José Canavarros Serra Marrom MT
494 Osvaldo Antônio Reami Marrom MT
495 Tarso Oliveira Caliy Marrom MT
496 Antônio Carlos Kebber Roxa MT
497 Artur Sebbem Braz Costa Roxa MT
498 Cleiton Luciano Ferreira Roxa MT
499 Edson Limma Roxa MT
500 Elza Eustáclio de Figueiredo Roxa MT
501 Guilherme Albuquerque Roxa MT
502 João Paulo Vieira Barros Roxa MT
503 Leandro Conche de Souza Roxa MT
504 Marcelo da Silva Souza Neto Roxa MT
505 Thor Ribeiro Rodrigues Albertin Roxa MT
506 Theo Nonato de Jesus Verde MT
507 Vinicius de melo Sodré Verde MT
508 Luiz Henrique Santos Oliveira Verde MT
509 Lucas dos Santos Brandão Verde MT
510 Thais Alves da Silva Verde MT
511 Ladine Lannes Naciel Verde MT
512 João Vitor Bonissoni Laranja MT
513 Rafael Paulo Dimionni Barbieri Laranja MT
514 Thiago Ferreira Gomes Silva Laranja MT
515 Emanuel Cortes Lopes de Mesquita Laranja MT
516 Felipe Fraga de Assis Laranja MT
517 Heitor Ribeiro Rodrigues Albertim Laranja MT
518 Leonardo Fraga de Assis Laranja MT
519 Lidice P. de Lannes e Campos Maciel Laranja MT
520 Alexandre Valentin Rodrigues Teixeira Vermelha MT
521 Felipe Weber Vermelha MT
522 Gabriel Fagundes Ferreira Vermelha MT
523 Antônio Cerutti de Lacerda Vermelha MT
524 Gabriel Mazzaira Tagues Figueiredo Vermelha MT
525 Igor Borges Soares Vermelha MT
526 Eduarda Luna Pereira da Silva Vermelha MT
527 João Vitor Raizel Policaro Vermelha MT
528 João Vitor Martins Torres Amarela MT
529 José Caminha de Oliveira Neto Azul FKTRN
530 Pedro Lucas Jales Bezerra Azul FKTRN
531 Teo Camilo Alves Azul FKTRN
532 Felipe Lucas Jorge Jordão Azul FKTRN
533 Luiz Felipe Queiroga dos Santos Azul FKTRN
534 Miguel Luiz de Oliveira Silva Azul FKTRN
535 Heitor Levi de Oliveira Silva Azul FKTRN
536 Woshington F. do Vale Ferreira Amarela FKTRN
537 João Henrique de S. C. do Amaral Amarela FKTRN
538 Pedro Henrick Carvalho de Menezes Amarela FKTRN
539 Lucas Sabino da Silva Amarela FKTRN
540 Caio Anderson B. Fernandes Vermelha FKTRN
541 Marilia Sales Honóris Laranja FKTRN
542 Saulo Victor de Queiros Soares Amarela FKTRN
543 Vitor Mascarenhas Pinto Amarela FKTRN
544 Fernando Antônio B. Rosado Neto Amarela FKTRN
545 Paulo Barreto de Medeiros Neto Amarela FKTRN
546 Marcos Giovani R. de Almeida Vermelha FKTRN
547 João Gabriel Nunes Tavares Vermelha FKTRN
548 Francisco Maciel Cosme Preta FKTRN
549 Luis Aldo de Aquino Preta FKTRN
550 Tanaka Alves de Aquino Preta FKTRN
551 Manoel Benicio Bezerra Filho Marrom FKTRN
552 Carlos Adriano Bezerra Nunes Laranja FKTRN
553 Gabriel Ferreira Aires Amarela FKTRN
554 George Felipe da Silva Amarela FKTRN
555 Kaio Emmanuel da S. Bezerra Amarela FKTRN
556 Cristiano C. de Alcântara Amarela FKTRN
557 Maria Helena dos Santos Costa Amarela FKTRN
558 André Henrique S. da Cunha Laranja FKTRN
559 Edmilson Lucas de F. Aquino Amarela FKTRN
560 João Victor F. do Nascimento Amarela FKTRN
561 Nelson Pedro de Lima Preta FPKT
562 Levi Gomes da Silva Preta FPKT
563 Maria José da S. Bezerra Amarela FKTRN
564 Deividson Lopes Oliveira Amarela FKTRN
565 Vinicius Freire Bezerra Amarela FKTRN
566 Jadson Gabriel da Silva Amarela FKTRN
567 Glória Marília de L. Costa Amarela FKTRN
568 Manoel Pergentino de Lima Amarela FKTRN
569 Pedro Emanoel Silveira Oliveira Amarela FKTRN
570 Michele Fabricia da Silva Amarela FKTRN
571 Honorato Targino da C. Terceiro Amarela FKTRN
572 Marcelo Lima Bezerra Preta FKTRN
573 Joilson Mateus da Silva Preta FKTRN
574 Pedro Henrique Ferreira de Paula Preta FKTRN
575 Franklin Fernandes Ramos Preta FKTRN
576 Alexsandra Kelly M. de S. Braga Diretoria FKTRN
577 Josivan Paulo da Rosa Preta FKTRN
578 Aldir Tomaz Rocha Marrom FKTRN
579 Rian Tomaz Rocha Roxa FKTRN
580 João Carlos D. Melo da Silva Marrom FKTRN
581 Renata da Silva Nunes Amarela FKTRN
582 Matheus Borges de Oliveira Laranja FKTRN
583 Maria Eduarda A. de Oliveira Verde FKTRN
584 Marcio de Oliveira Gonçalves Vermelha FKTRN
585 Lucas Mizael Câmara Ferreira Marrom FKTRN
586 Maria Eduarda Lopes da Silva Laranja FKTRN
587 Rayane Priscila G. de Freitas Laranja FKTRN
588 Francisco Diogo Gomes Neto Laranja FKTRN
589 Marcos dos Santos Martins Roxa PARÁ
590 Pedro Leonardo dos Santos Furtado Branca PARÁ
591 João Victor Teixeira Martins Laranja PARÁ
592 Samuel Melo da Cruz Marrom PARÁ
593 Amanda Moreira de Freitas Verde PARÁ
594 Dionisio Uliana Sosinho Roxa PARÁ
595 Andrey Martins de Sousa Laranja PARÁ
596 João Pedro Coelho de Melo Laranja PARÁ
597 Maria Eduarda Coelho de Melo Laranja PARÁ
598 Paulo de Tarso Malato da Silva Marrom PARÁ
599 João Pedro de Lucena Rdrigues Branca PARÁ
600 Victor Rocha Santos Amarela PARÁ
601 Délio Igreja de Freitas Preta PARÁ
602 Kleber Roberto Matos da Silva Marrom PARÁ
603 Sarah Vasconcelos Brasil Branca PARÁ
604 Mariana Vasconcelos Brasil Branca PARÁ
605 Enzo Barbosa Souza Amarela PARÁ
604 Manuella Bianchi Costa Leal Preta PARÁ
607 Luis Antônio Sousa de Melo Vermelha PARÁ
608 Maria Luiza Nascimento Alves Vermelha PARÁ
609 Antônio Lucas Nascimento Alves Preta PARÁ
610 Wellington Caldas do Carmo Preta PARÁ
611 Vitória Melo Cruz Marrom PARÁ
612 Tiago Santana Lopes Marrom PARÁ
613 Murilo Assis Santana Lopes Marrom PARÁ
614 Lygia Moura Santos Sampaio Roxa PARÁ
615 Adria Moura Santos Sampaio Marrom PARÁ
616 David Souza Fortunato da Silva Verde PARÁ
617 Aleffe da Silva Pantoja Branca PARÁ
618 João Vitor Cohen de Sales Amarela PARÁ
619 Luiz Guimarães da Silva Vermelha PARÁ
620 Oscar Lucas Santana de Deus Marrom PARÁ
621 Gabriel Henrique Santos Vulcão Marrom PARÁ
622 Rafael Henrique Santos Vulcão Roxa PARÁ
623 Carlos Henrique de Souza Marrom PARÁ
624 Eduardo Brandão Rodrigues Roxa PARÁ
625 João Marcos Moraes de Sousa Verde PARÁ
626 João Paulo Vale Silva Araújo Marrom PARÁ
627 Diego Leandro Lopes Marrom PARÁ
628 Filipe Costa Lopes Preta PARÁ
629 Thiago Luglimi Diniz de Oliveira Marrom PARÁ
630 Matheus Pestana Serrão Marrom PARÁ
631 Bruna Cristina Santos da Silva Marrom PARÁ
632 Guilherme Augusto Mendes da Silva Preta PARÁ
633 Nivaldo Gomes da Silva Preta PARÁ
634 Zuleide Pantoja da Silva Preta PARÁ
635 Caio Asafe Ferraz Caminha Branca PARÁ
636 Débora Letícia Miranda Raiol Ferraz Verde PARÁ
637 João Lucas Amaral Branca PARÁ
638 Davison Kinzon Reis Pereira Branca PARÁ
639 Antônio Romão Aguiar Neto Laranja PARÁ
640 Rie Hiura Amarela PARÁ
641 Alice Sobral Viana Amarela PARÁ
642 Cecilia Matias Picanço Branca PARÁ
643 Juliana da Costa Farias Branca PARÁ
644 Gustavo Anaisse Andrade Araújo Branca PARÁ
645 Murilo Anaisse Andrade Pinheiro Vermelho PARÁ
646 Alessandro dos Santos Ferreira Vermelha PARÁ
647 Ary Spencer Chaves de Holanda Preta FPKT
648 Kamily Ribeiro Bispo Branca PARÁ
649 José Miguel A. de Assis Amarela FKTRN
650 Gilvan Ferreira de Souza Preta FKTRN
651 Lucas Costa de Araújo Vermelha FKTRN
652 Arthur Francisco Silva Marrom FKTRN
653 Judson Máx de Azevedo Santos Marrom FKTRN
654 Mateus Damasceno de Lima Vermelha FKTRN
655 Thiago Rocha Bezerra Laranja FKTRN
656 João Lucas Macena de Farias Vermelha FKTRN
657 Alice Medeiros Souza Amarela FKTRN
658 Anie Gabriela Morais Guimarães Amarela FKTRN
659 Ivan Décio Lucas da Silva Amarela FKTRN
660 Sílvia Regina Barros de Lima Amarela FKTRN
661 Rodrigo Rufino Xavier Branca FKTRN
662 Messias Dantas Pereira Júnior Vermelha FKTRN
663 Aline Rodrigues de Andrade Silva Amarela FKTRN
664 Adriel Felipe de Araújo Bezerra Branca FKTRN
665 Érica Bianca de Oliveira Baracho Branca FKTRN
666 Jefferson Alex Chacon Jerônimo Branca FKTRN
667 Shalme Pereira da Silva Preta FKTRN
668 Alysson Rafael Oliveira de Lima Roxa FKTRN
669 Ábida Hellen Barros Pereira Roxa FKTRN
670 José Henrique de Souza Preta FKTRN
671 Anderson Oliveira Preta PIAUÍ
672 Osorykellson Osório Preta PIAUÍ
673 Simão Rodrigues Preta PIAUÍ
674 Draúsio Júnior Preta PIAUÍ
675 Pedro Henrique Pereira Barbosa Amarela FKTRN
676 Mateus Freire Ribeiro Vermelha FKTRN
677 Stephanie Lourdes Fonsêca Rabêlo Vermelha FKTRN
678 Isaac da Silva Rodrigues Laranja FKTRN
679 Carla Beatriz Coelho Batista Preta PARÁ
680 Oscar Lucas Santana de Deus Preta PARÁ
681 Gabriel Henrique Santos Vulcão Preta PARÁ
682 Yuri de Lima e Silva Preta PARÁ
683 Diego Leandro Lopes Preta PARÁ
684 Matheus Serrana Serrão Preta PARÁ
685 Rodrigo Marques Matos da Silva Marrom PARÁ
686 Thiago Luglimi Diniz de Oliveira Preta PARÁ
687 D’ara Soares de Souza Perta PARÁ
688 Bruna Cristina Santos da Silva Preta PARÁ
689 João Paulo Vale Silva Araújo Preta PARÁ
690 Jalves Santos Medeiros Amarela FKTRN
691 Eduardo Gomes de Oliveira Amarela FKTRN
692 Rayane Milena Vila Nova Amarela FKTRN
693 Nicolly Djoyce de Lima Silva Laranja FKTRN
694 Cristiana Soares Alves Roxa FKTRN
695 Kleber Santos de Souza Laranja FKTRN
696 Rodrigo dos Santos de Brito Preta FKTRN
697 João Gabriel Rocha Guimarães Preta PARÁ
698 Carine Iuri de Lima Fukase Preta PARÁ
699 Adriangelo Melo de Castro Preta PARÁ
700 Willey Ferreira Machado Preta PARÁ
701 Wagner Junio de Souza Andrade Preta PARÁ
702 Alysson Modesto Figueira Preta PARÁ
703 Rafael Lima de Araújo Preta PARÁ