Filiados 2017

ANUIDADE CKTB 2017

Numeração Nome Graduação Federação
01 Nilton Aurimar Tiburcio de Souza Preta FKTRN
02 Iara Soares Machado de Souza Preta FKTRN
03 Alexsandro Jobson Machado de Souza Preta FKTRN
04 Anniara Marjore Machado de Souza Preta FKTRN
05 Alexandre Freire de Santana Preta FKTRN
06 Ravyla Emanuelli da Silva Amarela FKTRN
07 Deyvson Gabriel Campelo de Lima Roxa FKTRN
08 Matheus Vinicios Tibucio de Farias Laranja FKTRN
09 João Carlos Silva de Melo Verde FKTRN
10 Diego Matias Carvalho Santos Amarela FKTRN
11 Lucas da Silva Lima Amarela FKTRN
12 João Paulo Araújo de Melo Amarela FKTRN
13 Mário Robson Guedes Filho Laranja FKTRN
14 Fernando Galdino Quintiliano da Rocha Laranja FKTRN
15 Vinicios Davi Almeida Paulo Amarela FKTRN
16 Elson Vinicios Paulo da Silva Laranja FKTRN
17 Natanael da Silva Ponchet Laranja FKTRN
18 Peterson David Soares de Lima Medeiros Amarela FKTRN
19 José Genibaldo Pereira dos Santos Preta FKTRN
20 Marcelo Freire Belmiro Preta FKTRN
21 Jakson Lopes Bezerra Preta FKTRN
22 Francisco Pinheiro de Souza Preta FKTRN
23 João Maria Santos Preta FKTRN
24 Alexandre Henrique C. da Silva Preta FKTRN
25 Francisco das Chagas Tixa Júnior Preta FKTRN
26 Enéas Valério D. Neto Preta FKTRN
27 Walcir Barbosa de Lima Preta FKTRN
28 Antônio Pedro de Oliveira Preta FKTRN
29 Luana Abedias do Nascimento Vermelha FKTRN
30 Wanderley da Silva Preta FKTRN
31 José Paulo Soares Farias Preta FAKT
32 José Leandro dos Santos Preta FAKT
33 Adson dos Santos Silva Preta FAKT
34 Wenany de Santana Gomes Marrom FAKT
35 Jairton Menezes F. Neto Roxa FAKT
36 Marcelo dos S. Ferreira Laranja FAKT
37 Django dos S. Almeida Verde FAKT
38 Nicandro de Figueiredo Neto Preta MT
39 Tony Márcio da Silva Almeida Preta MT
40 Diego Fernando da Graça Preta FAKT
41 Mauricio Rocha dos Santos Preta FAKT
42 Antônio José C. Araújo Preta FAKT
43 Wellma Lais C. Machado Preta FAKT
44 Linaldo Barreto da Silva Preta FAKT
45 Diogo Peixoto de A. Cavalcante Preta FAKT
46 Rubens Mário M. da C. Filho Marrom FAKT
47 Beatriz Profirio B. Correia Roxa FAKT
48 Vinicius dos Santos Oliveira Vermelha FAKT
49 André de Biast C. Wyszomirski Verde FAKT
50 Manoel Messias dos Santos Preta FAKT
51 Cícero Edivaldo da Silva Preta FAKT
52 Draúsio Valentim de Moura Preta FAKT
53 Eric Hansen V. de Moura Preta FAKT
54 Antônio Gonzalo da S. Neto Branca FKTRN
55 Lorrane P. do Nascimento Vermelha FKTRN
56 Felipe Costa da Silva Vermelha FKTRN
57 Jaedson da Silva Barbalho Verde FKTRN
58 Joana Maria da S. Melo Vermelha FKTRN
59 Paulo José S. Dantas Verde FKTRN
60 Samuel Lucas da S. Bezerra Verde FKTRN
61 Wanderleia de S. Ferreira Vermelha FKTRN
62 João Victor F. do Nascimento Branca FKTRN
63 Elinaldo Felipe da S. Lima Vermelha FKTRN
64 Jamile Paulino Medeiros Azul FKTRN
65 Davi Silva Moreira Azul FKTRN
66 Pedro Henrique C. de Goís Branca FKTRN
67 Daralia Martins Silva Branca FKTRN
68 João Paulo Lima Dantas Amarela FKTRN
69 Enilson Jacó Amarela FKTRN
70 João Pedro L. Dantas Vermelha FKTRN
71 Adriano Aron F. de Moura Marrom FKTRN
72 Ana Carolina O. da Silva Roxa FKTRN
73 Ana Loana F. Diogenes Verde FKTRN
74 César Wagner P. de Azevedo Preta FKTRN
75 Deborah Cristina B. da Silveira Laranja FKTRN
76 João Lucas F. de A. B. Gouveia Verde FKTRN
77 Joaquim Alves de Azevedo Laranja FKTRN
78 Juscelino Carlos da S. Araujo Preta FKTRN
79 Urbano Gregório de L. Júnior Verde FKTRN
80 João Leonardo M. Elias Laranja FKTRN
81 Luiz Felipe N. Freitas Vermelha FKTRN
82 Ana Beatriz S. Delgado Laranja FKTRN
83 Larissa Luana A. Rocha Verde FKTRN
84 Henrique Oliveira C. de Souza Vermelha FKTRN
85 Evaline da S. de Macedo Verde FKTRN
86 Sidney Jeronimo Santos Verde FKTRN
87 Maria Fernanda M. Elias Amarela FKTRN
88 Carlos Antônio C. de Miranda Neto Azul FKTRN
89 Lucas Gabriel S. de Souza Amarela FKTRN
90 Carlos Augusto M. Júnior Amarela FKTRN
91 Luis Felipe da S. Moura Amarela FKTRN
92 Gabriel Almeida M. da Silva Vermelha FKTRN
93 Italo David S. de M. Filho Laranja FKTRN
94 Iuri Henrique A. de Souza Marrom FKTRN
95 Luis Arnaldo O. de Alencar Roxa FKTRN
96 Nitalmaline Olga de M. Araujo Marrom FKTRN
97 Dalva S. de Macedo e Lima Preta FKTRN
98 Camila Gomes da Silva Preta FKTRN
99 Michelle Cássia M. de Melo Preta FKTRN
100 Dandara Chrystian Maia Preta FKTRN
101 José Lima Soares Laranja FKTRN
102 Mateus Resende Tavares Azul FKTRN
103 Luan Marschall dos Santos Azul FKTRN
104 Thiago Leite Lucena Azul FKTRN
105 Isaque Gabriel de A. Medeiros Amarela FKTRN
106 Guilherme C. do Nascimento Amarela FKTRN
107 Adson Luigi de C. Ramalho Amarela FKTRN
108 Luis Gabriel S. Nascimento Amarela FKTRN
109 Jaellyson Kauã da S. Oliveira Amarela FKTRN
110 Adley Kênio L. de Assis Amarela FKTRN
111 Roberto Hits D. Saraiva Amarela FKTRN
112 Alessandro Rayre de O. Silva Laranja FKTRN
113 Marllyson Felype C. da Silva Vermelha FKTRN
114 Leticia Jordânia S. Bezerra Vermelha FKTRN
115 Dalbert Sales A. Silva Vermelha FKTRN
116 Bruno de Araújo Costa Vermelha FKTRN
117 Maria Klara F. de O. Costa Vermelha FKTRN
118 Douglas Santos de Souza Laranja FKTRN
119 Vijno Bezerra de Freitas Verde FKTRN
120 Pedro Lucas O. Fernandes Verde FKTRN
121 Jeovane da Costa Silva Marrom FKTRN
122 Marcelo Câmara da Silva Marrom FKTRN
123 Rommel Wladimir de Lima Marrom FKTRN
124 Roberto Epifânio Borges Marrom FKTRN
125 Carlos Rodrigo de L. Silva Laranja FKTRN
126 José Aldo da Silva Júnior Vermelha FKTRN
127 Paulo Wagner do N. Silva Laranja FKTRN
128 Eduardo Thales do N. Reinaldo Preta FKTRN
129 Wosterley Douglas F. de Oliveira Preta FKTRN
130 Rafael Evangelista dos S. Silva Laranja FKTRN
131 Laura Beatriz da S. Santos Amarela FKTRN
132 Pedro Henrique S. Silva Amarela FKTRN
133 Nilclebson A. P. dos Santos Vermelha FKTRN
134 Nilclebson T. dos Santos Vermelha FKTRN
135 João Enrik de S. Lopes Amarela FKTRN
136 Jean Fernandes dos Santos Marrom FKTRN
137 Maria de Lourdes S. Santana Preta FKTRN
138 Robson Gabriel D. da Silva Verde FKTRN
139 Rodrigo Aguiar de Lima Verde FKTRN
140 Rubenilson de Sena e Silva Laranja FKTRN
141 Gabriel Valter da Silva Laranja FKTRN
142 Luiz Eduardo S. de Oliveira Laranja FKTRN
143 Yago Jardel M. do Nascimento Laranja FKTRN
144 Enos Marinho Accioly Laranja FKTRN
145 Ana Clara B. de Oliveira Vermelha FKTRN
146 Kaylane E. da S. Pimentel Vermelha FKTRN
147 Isaque Dantas O. de Alenxandria Amarela FKTRN
148 Gabriel Henrique Z. Silva Amarela FKTRN
149 Atila Fernandes de Souza Branca FKTRN
150 Guilherme Monteiro de Souza Branca FKTRN
151 Natanael Bezerra da S. Rocha Branca FKTRN
152 Raphael Dionísio V. de F. Lima Marrom FKTRN
153 Fernando Araújo de Oliveira Preta FKTRN
154 Carlos Antonio da Silva Preta FKTRN
155 Erica Carla da Silva Verde FKTRN
156 Carlos Antônio da Silva Preta FKTRN
157 Maurício César da S. Oliveira Marrom FKTRN
158 Sarah Almeida Oliveira Vermelha FKTRN
159 Karine Eduarda F. Pereira Vermelha FKTRN
160 Gabriel Souza de Lima Amarela FKTRN
161 Nilclebson P. dos Santos Laranja FKTRN
162 Wanderley Preta PARÁ
163 Heraldo Preta PARÁ
164 Alison Gabriel de Farias Laranja FKTRN
165 Arthur César A. de Oliveira Laranja FKTRN
166 Felipe de Lima Venâncio Roxa FKTRN
167 Giovani Felipe de S. Galvão Amarela FKTRN
168 Gustavo Targino da Silva Laranja FKTRN
169 Kauan Douglas de M. Barbosa Amarela FKTRN
170 Lucas do Nascimento C. Silva Roxa FKTRN
171 Matheus do Nascimento C. da Silva Roxa FKTRN
172 Pedro Lucas S. B. da Câmara FKTRN
173 Sammy Rodrigues Correia Roxa FKTRN
174 Edigena Andrade de Oliveira Amarela FKTRN
175 Gabriel Silva do Rosário Amarela FKTRN
176 Lucas Sales Barbosa Amarela FKTRN
177 Felipe Pompílio de Assis Rocha Amarela FKTRN
178 Paulo Victor M. de Freitas Roxa FKTRN
179 Antônio de Pádua Costa Neto Verde FKTRN
180 Francisco Rodrigo B. G. Filho Laranja FKTRN
181 Matheus Pereira de Melo Amarela FKTRN
182 Anne Caroline A. Macedo Amarela FKTRN
183 Lucas Matheus A. Macedo Amarela FKTRN
184 Taymon Pires da Silva Roxa FKTRN
185 João Gabriel Lima da Silva Amarela FKTRN
186 Allana Marilia de Medeiros Preta FKTRN
187 Thiago Mateus Fernandes Verde FKTRN
188 Gabriela Chaves Basílio Amarela FKTRN
189 Sarah Rosannia M. de Lima Amarela FKTRN
190 Thainá Cristiane Fernandes Verde FKTRN
191 Eduardo Aquino da Silva Roxa FKTRN
192 Carlos Alexandre C. da Mota Roxa FKTRN
193 Kauã Sávio da Silva Moreira Laranja FKTRN
194 José Moura Neto Amarela FKTRN
195 Jeniffer Lúzia Silva Costa Laranja FKTRN
196 Joaquim Costa Oliveira Roxa FKTRN
197 Júlio César Ferreira P. Filho Laranja FKTRN
198 Lucas Henrique S. Fernandes Laranja FKTRN
199 Pedro Vinicius de S. Rodrigues Laranja FKTRN
200 Felipe José Ferreira Alves Vermelha FKTRN
201 João Lucas Martins da Silva Verde FKTRN
202 Tarsila Magalhães Barra Vermelha FKTRN
203 Thalita Gabrielle de Farias Vermelha FKTRN
204 Guilherme V. Lima Barroso Amarela FKTRN
205 Rodrigo Camargo Cerqueira Vermelha FKTRN
206 Milena Gurgel Torres Vermelha FKTRN
207 D’houglas Saulo A. Carvalho Laranja FKTRN
208 Antônia Thalya Oliveira Laranja FKTRN
209 João Victor Alves de Lima Vermelha FKTRN
210 Maria Eduarda F. Barbosa Laranja FKTRN
211 Matheus Zuza Medeiros Laranja FKTRN
212 Maria Luisa Dias Sales Laranja FKTRN
213 Glepson Rodrigues Laranja FKTRN
214 Glauber Victor de A. Rodrigues Laranja FKTRN
215 Stephany Kerllyn Alves Nunes Roxa FKTRN
216 Hélio Luis de Sena Pinto Verde FKTRN
217 Geraldo Henrique Canário Amarela FKTRN
218 Josélio Mário Dantas Verde FKTRN
219 David Kélcio Alves de Brito Vermelha FKTRN
220 Maria Isabel Pereira da Silva Vermelha FKTRN
221 Luiz Benedito Tiburcio Preta FKTRN
222 Isaac Luiz de Lima Tiburcio Roxa FKTRN
223 Manoel Linhares da Silva Neto Amarela FKTRN
224 Gabriel Enio dos santos Linhares Amarela FKTRN
225 Pedro Henrique Lira de Carvalho Vermelha FKTRN
226 Kellyane Willnara de O. Gomes Vermelha FKTRN
227 José Artur de Sá Silva Vermelha FKTRN
228 Othon Anselmo de Sá Silva Amarela FKTRN
229 Arnaldo Douglas da Silva Borges Marrom FKTRN
230 Willian Dantas Lago Noleto Verde FKTRN
231 Mauricio Fagundes de Brito Preta FKTRN
232 Isac Pablo da Silva Alves Verde FKTRN
233 Lívia Esther Dantas Barbosa Marrom FKTRN
234 Amanda Beatriz Dantas Barbosa Verde FKTRN
235 Pedro Artur Alves de Souza Branca FKTRN
236 Icaro Matheus Medeiros de Souza Branca FKTRN
237 Luana Vitória de Assis Nunes Preta FKTRN
238 Eriky Joseph G. dos Santos Roxa FKTRN
239 João Luiz Lopes C. de Castro Verde FKTRN
240 Felipe Caridade Fernandes Vermelha FKTRN
241 Pedro Manoel F. de Lima Silva Roxa FKTRN
242 João Vinicius da Silva Paiva Vermelha FKTRN
243 Viviane do N. Oliveira Vermelha FKTRN
244 Maria Letícia Bezerra de Lima Verde FKTRN
245 Pedro Henrique de Brito Gomes Vermelha FKTRN
246 Adriano Rodrigues Santos Júnior Verde FKTRN
247 Edinaldo Bezerra de Brito Preta FKTRN
248 Expedito de Andrade Júnior Preta FKTRN
249 Ana Alice de Matos Pinto Vermelha FKTRN
250 Eduardo José F. David Verde FKTRN
251 Gustavo Napoli Mendes Preta FKTRN
252 Raphael Peraca de Melo Vermelha FKTRN
253 Levi Araújo C. Obadoswski Laranja FKTRN
254 Arthur Braz da Silva R. Galvão Vermelha FKTRN
255 Bernardo Pereira S. C. Barros Laranja FKTRN
256 Gabriel Carvalho Campos Vermelha FKTRN
257 Matheus Bulhões Paulino Vermelha FKTRN
258 Thed Spínola Parente Vermelha FKTRN
259 Vitor Pimenta P. do Carmo Verde FKTRN
260 Danilo Gudes de A. Ricarte Vermelha FKTRN
261 Kauan Rafael C. Damasceno Amarela FKTRN
262 Leonardo Resquetti Fregonezi Laranja FKTRN
263 Rafael Bulhões Emerenciano Vermelha FKTRN
264 Rafaela Galvão P. de Andrade Azul FKTRN
265 Isabela Thayná S. Alves Catão Marrom FKTRN
266 Letícia Luana F. de Paula Marrom FKTRN
267 Maria Kamilly S. da Rocha Verde FKTRN
268 Mariane Rafaelly S. Bezerra Verde FKTRN
269 Juan Riquelme Costa da Silva Verde FKTRN
270 Mariana da Silva Maia Neris Amarela FKTRN
271 Amanda Tomaz Solano Laranja FKTRN
272 Eduardo Katso Silva Laranja FKTRN
273 Lethicia Gabriell Feliciano dos Santos Vermelha FKTRN
274 Ehanuel Mantuel Ovarte Filho Amarela FKTRN
275 Luis Felipe Cosme Santos Amarela FKTRN
276 Guilherme Rodrigues Tomaz Laranja FKTRN
277 Nicolas Rodrigues Tomaz Laranja FKTRN
278 Glauber Barreto de Castro Laranja FKTRN
279 Carlos Gabriel Duarte Lopes Vermelha FKTRN
280 Yasmim Freitas Viana Dutra Laranja FKTRN
281 Matheus Fonseca Pereira Laranja FKTRN
282 Fernando Eduardo Pereira Brito Roxa FKTRN
283 João Gabriel Moroso Roxa FTPK
284 José Hairton Braga Rodrigues Júnior Verde FTPK
285 Marcos Mendonça Amarela FECEKAT
286 Kimberley Dalila de Oliveira Batista Azul FTPK
287 Leonardo Augusto Nobile Dias Marrom FTPK
288 Leticia de Carvalho Ferro Marrom FTPK
289 Lucas Hidiki Cubo Vermelha FTPK
290 Lucas Kauã Silva Vermelha FTPK
291 Luiz Gabriel Sales Lopes Amarela FTPK
292 Murilo Kulas de Melo Azul FTPK
293 Paulo Hideki Sato Preta FTPK
294 Pedro Henrique Miranda de Carvalho Verde FTPK
295 Rafael Motta Nogueira Amarela FTPK
296 Thiago Olivato Biondo Verde FTPK
297 João Gabriel Garcez Marrom FTPK
298 Vinicius Matheus Saldeira Celestino Verde FTPK
299 Wellington Gonçalves Souto Verde FTPK
300 Yasmin Cristina Fadel Almeida Amarela FTPK
301 Antônio Pablo Soares Preta FTPK
302 Carlos Alberto Braun da Silva Bernardes Amarela FTPK
303 David Teixeira de Lima Preta FTPK
304 Fulvio Vilas Boas Marrom FTPK
305 Giselle Scheffer Alves Marrom FTPK
306 Heloisa Helena Vilas Boas Vermelha FTPK
307 Leandro Alves de Oliveira Amarela FTPK
308 Leandro Moreira Batista Marrom FTPK
309 Sidnei Alves Garcia Roxa FTPK
310 Ulisses Martins Schmitka Preta FTPK
311 Beatriz Bassiga Roxa FTPK
312 Daniela de Avila Dias Laranja FTPK
313 Daniela de Oliveira Marrom FTPK
314 Douglas da Silva Conceição Marrom FTPK
315 Emerson Tanno Brizotto Verde FTPK
316 Everton dos Santos Ferreira Marrom FTPK
317 Fortunato Luiz do Carmo Preta FTPK
318 João Gabriel Garcez Marrom FTPK
319 José Aparecido da Silva Preta FTPK
320 Kariny Dias Giocondo Verde FTPK
321 Leonardo Tanno Brizotto Preta FTPK
322 Maria Fernanda de Araújo Carvalho Roxa FTPK
323 Maria Janaina Rocha Dantas Roxa FTPK
324 Mell Ferreira Zanpan Vermelha FTPK
325 Nathaniele de Marcli da Silva Laranja FTPK
326 Nicoly Zanpieri Aguiar Luz Amarela FTPK
327 Rachel Cardoso Fachina Laranja FTPK
328 Rafael Kendi Kimura Verde FTPK
329 Rogério Aparecido Fagundes Preta FTPK
330 Tayná Tomitão Ito Marrom FTPK
331 Vanessa Carolina Molinar Laranja FTPK
332 Vera Lúcia de Araújo Marrom FTPK
333 Antônio Edoardo Neto Preta FTPK
334 Camila Rosana Moreira Capola Vermelha FTPK
335 Carla Fernanda Oliveira de Souza Verde FTPK
336 Edson Picalti Roxa FTPK
337 Edson Remolti Padilha Filho Marrom FTPK
338 Evaldo Carlos Teodoro Preta FTPK
339 Fernanda Teixeira Marrom FTPK
340 Fernando Capoia Marrom FTPK
341 Heloisa Camargo de Araújo Verde FTPK
342 Henrique Moreira Capoia Cinza FTPK
343 Ilson Alves Siqueira Preta FTPK
344 Isaias Silva Preta FTPK
345 Jefferson C. S. Ribeiro Preta FTPK
346 José Ricardo de Andrade Preta FTPK
347 Luiz Carlos Teodoro Preta FTPK
348 Luiz Eduardo da Cruz Amarela FTPK
349 Luiz Rodrigues da Silva Preta FTPK
350 Marcos Aurélio de Araújo Preta FTPK
351 Marlini da Silva Ortiz Verde FTPK
352 Reginaldo Aparecido Teodoro Marrom FTPK
353 Sebastião Inácio da Silva Preta FTPK
354 Simone Ortiz da Silva Roxa FTPK
355 Valdecir Sebastião Teixeira Preta FTPK
356 Alexandre Luiz do Nascimento Preta FPKT
357 Iago Moura de Oliveira Preta FPKT
358 Ewerton Ferreira da Silva Preta FPKT
359 Luiz F. Soares do Nascimento Preta FPKT
360 Renato Carlos Oliveira de Souza Marrom FPKT
361 Carlos Henrique Mende de Lima Laranja FPKT
362 Paulo Roberto Mendes de Lima Laranja FPKT
363 Alex Albuquerque Belo Neto Laranja FPKT
364 José Gomes de Oliveira Neto Laranja FPKT
365 Aryanne Roberta da Silva Amarela FPKT
366 Denivaldo José Paulo Preta FPKT
367 Pedro Lucas da Silva Fernandes Preta FPKT
368 Demetrius Raimundo Gonçalves Marrom FPKT
369 Elisangela Silva Andrade Preta FPKT
370 Itumbento Rodrigues Lins Preta FPKT
371 Amilton Paulino dos santos Preta FKPT
372 José Mauri da Silva Preta FKTRN
373 Crhystian da Silva Lima Azul FTPK
374 Danilo Galvão Garcia Ribas Amarela FTPK
375 Eduardo dos Santos Barbosa Azul FTPK
376 Eduardo Ulisses Albano Machado Roxa FTPK
377 Eloisa Sales Lopes Branca FTPK
378 Emanoel B. V. Guerra Matijasevich Verde FTPK
379 Enzo Kazuyushi Kubo Roxa FTPK
380 Gustavo Rombi barreira Vermelha FTPK
381 Igor Penha de Melo Vermelha FTPK
382 Heloisa Camargo de Araújo
383 Liane Moreira Marrom FBKT
384 Eduardo dos Santos Marrom FBKT
385 Eric Robert França Marrom FBKT
386 Felipe Marin Pietre Marrom FBKT
387 Luis Roposo Marrom FBKT
388 Max Henrique Roxa FBKT
389 Jamisson Moreira Verde FBKT
390 Cássio Pessoa de Souza Laranja FBKT
391 João Roberto Medeiros Preta FBKT
392 Ana Caroline Santos Marrom FBKT
393 Rafaela Cardoso Marrom FBKT
394 Ronaldier Rodrigues Preta FBKT
395 Jefferson Aragão Preta FBKT
396 Aldari Cheipiron Preta FBKT
397 Marcelo Trindade Preta FBKT
398 Henrique Lima Preta FBKT
399 Zuri Pêssoa Preta FBKT
400 Patricia Cheipiron Preta FBKT
401 Pedro Oliveira Preta FBKT
402 Ariel Oliveira Preta FBKT
403 Breno Carvalho Preta FBKT
404 Victor Manuel Barreira Azul FTPK
405 Jessica Luiz Miotta de Oliveira Verde FTPK
406 Silvio Silva Cunha Preta FGKT
407 Jakson Gomes Pereira Preta FGKT
408 Afonso Mendes da Silva Preta FGKT
409 Mauricio Fonseca Areas Preta FGKT
410 Marcos Aurelio Rodrigues Preta FGKT
411 Felipe Guimarães Roxa FGKT
412 Breno Santos da Mata Marrom FGKT
413 Mariany Silva Santos Preta FGKT
414 Jannani Eterna Pereira Preta FGKT
415 Nathalya Tunay Preta FGKT
416 Maria Caroline Resende Preta FGKT
417 Jengrid Nascimento Preta FGKT
418 Tatula Jhordânia Firmino Preta FGKT
419 Milena Malaquias Laranja FGKT
420 Thallia Morais Marrom FGKT
421 Suzyellen Costa Marrom FGKT
422 Ana Laura Silva Marrom FGKT
423 Francisco Jeronimo de Souza Preta FKTRN
424 Mariluzia da Costa F. de Brito Preta FKTRN
425 Francisco Diassis B.de Brito Preta FKTRN
426 Mário César da Costa Preta FKTRN
427 João Victor Ferreira da Paz Preta FKTRN
428 Ester Jennifer B. do Nascimento Vermelha FKTRN
429 José Victor Silva Gomes Laranja FKTRN
430 José Cícero de Lima Marrom FKTRN
431 Ana Júlia Alves F. de Oliveira Preta FKTRN
432 Silas Abdenago de M. Rodrigues Preta FKTRN
433 André de Figueiredo Stabile Preta FKTRN
434 Arão Alexandre da Silva Preta FKTRN
435 Kadu Mauccher de Carvalho Pereira Laranja FKTRN
436 Débora Renata Souza da Silva Amarela FKTRN
437 Jamésio Farkatt Sobrinho Preta FKTRN
438 Wetley de Oliveira Paulino Vermelha FKTRN
439 James Fernandes de Medeiros Laranja FKTRN
440 Lucas Demetrio Emídio Verde FKTRN
441 Acivaldo Carlos da Silva Júnior Marrom MT
442 Ana Carolina Melo da Silva Laranja MT
443 Brayan Saavedra dos Santos Preta MT
444 Breno Oliveira Serra de Morais Verde MT
445 Carlos Augusto Moreira Camargo Verde MT
446 Cleyton Júnior Lima do Nascimento Preta MT
447 Emanuelly Pereira de Souza Lima Roxa MT
448 Emily Rayane Pacheco Vieira Verde MT
449 Emmilly Kalliny Fortunato Roxa MT
450 Flanklin Daniel Mota Rodrigues Roxa MT
451 Gabriel Victor da Silva Verde MT
452 Igor Cicerone Cavalcante de Oliveira Roxa MT
453 Henrique Borges Maluf Vilela Roxa MT
454 Igor Gabriel de Oliveira Silva Verde MT
455 Júlio Vitor Lima Maitelli Marrom MT
456 Júlia de Almeida Silva Marrom MT
457 Jullya Maria dos santos Silva Laranja MT
458 Kauã Gabriel Nunes dos Santos Laranja MT
459 Laryssa Rúbia de Arruda Cruz Marrom MT
460 Luan santos de Oliveira Roxa MT
461 Lucas Santos Oliveira Marrom MT
462 Luis Felipe dos Reis Ferreira de Souza Verde MT
463 Luiza Borges Maluf Vilela Roxa MT
464 Luiza Pinheiro Machado Marrom MT
465 Marcela Pereira Lopes Verde MT
467 Maria Fernanda Bernardes Tiegs Verde MT
468 Rodrigo Lúcio de Souza Preta MT
469 Thiago de Lima Antônio Preta MT
470 Vinicius Torres Fontes Vasquez Marrom MT
471 Yasmim Gabriela Moura dos Anjos Laranja MT
472 José Humberto de Souza Preta MT
473 Adairce Castanhetti Preta MT
474 Benedito Soares Neto Preta MT
475 Diogenes Antônio Marques José Preta MT
476 Erick David dos Santos Preta MT
477 Heleno Bosco Santiago Barros Preta MT
478 Ivo Antônio Vieira Preta MT
479 Joel de Campos Maciel Preta MT
480 Jomar Jorge Bergo Preta MT
481 Lucas Fernandes Falcioni Preta MT
482 Livia Comar da Silva Preta MT
483 Ramos Delgado Filho Preta MT
484 Renato Lúcio de Souza Preta MT
485 Roberto Motta Preta MT
486 Valter Campelo Xavier Preta MT
487 Vilda Aparecida Lúcio Preta MT
488 Matheus Picco Palacios de Andrade Preta MT
489 Andrey Arantes Abdala Azevedo Marrom MT
490 Abner Matheus Borges da Costa Marrom MT
491 Nilton Luis Ferreira da Silva Marrom MT
492 Gabriel Fernandes de Novaes Marrom MT
493 Datomo José Canavarros Serra Marrom MT
494 Osvaldo Antônio Reami Marrom MT
495 Tarso Oliveira Caliy Marrom MT
496 Antônio Carlos Kebber Roxa MT
497 Artur Sebbem Braz Costa Roxa MT
498 Cleiton Luciano Ferreira Roxa MT
499 Edson Limma Roxa MT
500 Elza Eustáclio de Figueiredo Roxa MT
501 Guilherme Albuquerque Roxa MT
502 João Paulo Vieira Barros Roxa MT
503 Leandro Conche de Souza Roxa MT
504 Marcelo da Silva Souza Neto Roxa MT
505 Thor Ribeiro Rodrigues Albertin Roxa MT
506 Theo Nonato de Jesus Verde MT
507 Vinicius de melo Sodré Verde MT
508 Luiz Henrique Santos Oliveira Verde MT
509 Lucas dos Santos Brandão Verde MT
510 Thais Alves da Silva Verde MT
511 Ladine Lannes Naciel Verde MT
512 João Vitor Bonissoni Laranja MT
513 Rafael Paulo Dimionni Barbieri Laranja MT
514 Thiago Ferreira Gomes Silva Laranja MT
515 Emanuel Cortes Lopes de Mesquita Laranja MT
516 Felipe Fraga de Assis Laranja MT
517 Heitor Ribeiro Rodrigues Albertim Laranja MT
518 Leonardo Fraga de Assis Laranja MT
519 Lidice P. de Lannes e Campos Maciel Laranja MT
520 Alexandre Valentin Rodrigues Teixeira Vermelha MT
521 Felipe Weber Vermelha MT
522 Gabriel Fagundes Ferreira Vermelha MT
523 Antônio Cerutti de Lacerda Vermelha MT
524 Gabriel Mazzaira Tagues Figueiredo Vermelha MT
525 Igor Borges Soares Vermelha MT
526 Eduarda Luna Pereira da Silva Vermelha MT
527 João Vitor Raizel Policaro Vermelha MT
528 João Vitor Martins Torres Amarela MT
529 José Caminha de Oliveira Neto Azul FKTRN
530 Pedro Lucas Jales Bezerra Azul FKTRN
531 Teo Camilo Alves Azul FKTRN
532 Felipe Lucas Jorge Jordão Azul FKTRN
533 Luiz Felipe Queiroga dos Santos Azul FKTRN
534 Miguel Luiz de Oliveira Silva Azul FKTRN
535 Heitor Levi de Oliveira Silva Azul FKTRN
536 Woshington F. do Vale Ferreira Amarela FKTRN
537 João Henrique de S. C. do Amaral Amarela FKTRN
538 Pedro Henrick Carvalho de Menezes Amarela FKTRN
539 Lucas Sabino da Silva Amarela FKTRN
540 Caio Anderson B. Fernandes Vermelha FKTRN
541 Marília Sales Honóris Verde FKTRN
542 Saulo Victor de Queiros Alves Soares Vermelha FKTRN
543 Vitor Mascarenhas Pinto Laranja FKTRN
544 Fernando Antônio B. Rosado Neto Laranja FKTRN
545 Paulo Barreto de Medeiros Netto Laranja FKTRN
546 Marcos Giovani R. de Almeida Vermelha FKTRN
547 João Gabriel Nunes Tavares Vermelha FKTRN
548 Francisco Maciel Cosme Preta FKTRN
549 Luis Aldo de Aquino Preta FKTRN
550 Tanaka Alves de Aquino Preta FKTRN
551 Manoel Benicio Bezerra Filho Marrom FKTRN
552 Carlos Adriano Bezerra Nunes Laranja FKTRN
553 Gabriel Ferreira Aires Amarela FKTRN
554 George Felipe da Silva Amarela FKTRN
555 Kaio Emmanuel da S. Bezerra Amarela FKTRN
556 Cristiano C. de Alcântara Amarela FKTRN
557 Maria Helena dos Santos Costa Amarela FKTRN
558 André Henrique S. da Cunha Verde FKTRN
559 Edmilson Lucas de F. Aquino Vermelha FKTRN
560 João Victor F. do Nascimento Amarela FKTRN
561 Nelson Pedro de Lima Preta FPKT
562 Levi Gomes da Silva Preta FPKT
563 Maria José da Silva Vermelha FKTRN
564 Deividson Lopes Oliveira Amarela FKTRN
565 Vinicius Freire Bezerra Amarela FKTRN
566 Jadson Gabriel da Silva Amarela FKTRN
567 Glória Marília de L. Costa Vermelha FKTRN
568 Manoel Pergentino de Lima Amarela FKTRN
569 Pedro Emanoel Silveira Oliveira Amarela FKTRN
570 Michele Fabricia da Silva Amarela FKTRN
571 Honorato Targino da C. Terceiro Amarela FKTRN
572 Marcelo Lima Bezerra Preta FKTRN
573 Joilson Mateus da Silva Preta FKTPB
574 Pedro Henrique Ferreira de Paula Preta FKTRN
575 Franklin Fernandes Ramos Preta FKTRN
576 Alexsandra Kelly M. de S. Braga Diretoria FKTRN
577 Josivan Paulo da Rosa Preta FKTRN
578 Aldir Tomaz Rocha Marrom FKTRN
579 Rian Tomaz Rocha Roxa FKTRN
580 João Carlos D. Melo da Silva Marrom FKTRN
581 Renata da Silva Nunes Amarela FKTRN
582 Matheus Borges de Oliveira Laranja FKTRN
583 Maria Eduarda A. de Oliveira Verde FKTRN
584 Marcio de Oliveira Gonçalves Vermelha FKTRN
585 Lucas Mizael Câmara Ferreira Marrom FKTRN
586 Maria Eduarda Lopes da Silva Laranja FKTRN
587 Rayane Priscila G. de Freitas Laranja FKTRN
588 Francisco Diogo Gomes Neto Laranja FKTRN
589 Marcos dos Santos Martins Roxa PARÁ
590 Pedro Leonardo dos Santos Furtado Branca PARÁ
591 João Victor Teixeira Martins Laranja PARÁ
592 Samuel Melo da Cruz Marrom PARÁ
593 Amanda Moreira de Freitas Verde PARÁ
594 Dionisio Uliana Sosinho Roxa PARÁ
595 Andrey Martins de Sousa Laranja PARÁ
596 João Pedro Coelho de Melo Laranja PARÁ
597 Maria Eduarda Coelho de Melo Laranja PARÁ
598 Paulo de Tarso Malato da Silva Marrom PARÁ
599 João Pedro de Lucena Rodrigues Branca PARÁ
600 Victor Rocha Santos Amarela PARÁ
601 Délio Igreja de Freitas Preta PARÁ
602 Kleber Roberto Matos da Silva Marrom PARÁ
603 Sarah Vasconcelos Brasil Branca PARÁ
604 Mariana Vasconcelos Brasil Branca PARÁ
605 Enzo Barbosa Souza Amarela PARÁ
604 Manuella Bianchi Costa Leal Preta PARÁ
607 Luis Antônio Sousa de Melo Vermelha PARÁ
608 Maria Luiza Nascimento Alves Vermelha PARÁ
609 Antônio Lucas Nascimento Alves Preta PARÁ
610 Wellington Caldas do Carmo Preta PARÁ
611 Vitória Melo Cruz Marrom PARÁ
612 Tiago Santana Lopes Marrom PARÁ
613 Murilo Assis Santana Lopes Marrom PARÁ
614 Lygia Moura Santos Sampaio Roxa PARÁ
615 Adria Moura Santos Sampaio Marrom PARÁ
616 David Souza Fortunato da Silva Verde PARÁ
617 Aleffe da Silva Pantoja Branca PARÁ
618 João Vitor Cohen de Sales Amarela PARÁ
619 Luiz Guimarães da Silva Vermelha PARÁ
620 Oscar Lucas Santana de Deus Marrom PARÁ
621 Gabriel Henrique Santos Vulcão Marrom PARÁ
622 Rafael Henrique Santos Vulcão Roxa PARÁ
623 Carlos Henrique de Souza Marrom PARÁ
624 Eduardo Brandão Rodrigues Roxa PARÁ
625 João Marcos Moraes de Sousa Verde PARÁ
626 João Paulo Vale Silva Araújo Marrom PARÁ
627 Diego Leandro Lopes Marrom PARÁ
628 Filipe Costa Lopes Preta PARÁ
629 Thiago Luglimi Diniz de Oliveira Marrom PARÁ
630 Matheus Pestana Serrão Marrom PARÁ
631 Bruna Cristina Santos da Silva Marrom PARÁ
632 Guilherme Augusto Mendes da Silva Preta PARÁ
633 Nivaldo Gomes da Silva Preta PARÁ
634 Zuleide Pantoja da Silva Preta PARÁ
635 Caio Asafe Ferraz Caminha Branca PARÁ
636 Débora Letícia Miranda Raiol Ferraz Verde PARÁ
637 João Lucas Amaral Branca PARÁ
638 Davison Kinzon Reis Pereira Branca PARÁ
639 Antônio Romão Aguiar Neto Laranja PARÁ
640 Rie Hiura Amarela PARÁ
641 Alice Sobral Viana Amarela PARÁ
642 Cecilia Matias Picanço Branca PARÁ
643 Juliana da Costa Farias Branca PARÁ
644 Gustavo Anaisse Andrade Araújo Branca PARÁ
645 Murilo Anaisse Andrade Pinheiro Vermelha PARÁ
646 Alessandro dos Santos Ferreira Vermelha PARÁ
647 Ary Spencer Chaves de Holanda Preta FPKT
648 Kamily Ribeiro Bispo Branca PARÁ
649 José Miguel Arcanjo de Assis Laranja FKTRN
650 Gilvan Ferreira de Souza Preta FKTRN
651 Lucas Costa de Araújo Vermelha FKTRN
652 Arthur Francisco Silva Marrom FKTRN
653 Judson Máx de Azevedo Santos Marrom FKTRN
654 Mateus Damasceno de Lima Vermelha FKTRN
655 Thiago Rocha Bezerra Laranja FKTRN
656 João Lucas Macena de Farias Vermelha FKTRN
657 Alice Medeiros Souza Amarela FKTRN
658 Anie Gabriela Morais Guimarães Amarela FKTRN
659 Ivan Décio Lucas da Silva Amarela FKTRN
660 Sílvia Regina Barros de Lima Amarela FKTRN
661 Rodrigo Rufino Xavier Branca FKTRN
662 Messias Dantas Pereira Júnior Laranja FKTRN
663 Aline Rodrigues de Andrade Silva Amarela FKTRN
664 Adriel Felipe de Araújo Bezerra Branca FKTRN
665 Érica Bianca de Oliveira Baracho Branca FKTRN
666 Jefferson Alex Chacon Jerônimo Branca FKTRN
667 Shalme Pereira da Silva Preta FKTRN
668 Alysson Rafael Oliveira de Lima Roxa FKTRN
669 Ábida Hellen Barros Pereira Roxa FKTRN
670 José Henrique de Souza Preta FKTRN
671 Anderson Oliveira Preta FKTPI
672 Osorykellson França Osório Preta FKTPI
673 José Simão Rodrigues da Silva Preta FKTPI
674 Draúsio Júnior Preta FKTPI
675 Pedro Henrique Pereira Barbosa Amarela FKTRN
676 Mateus Freire Ribeiro Vermelha FKTRN
677 Stephanie Lourdes Fonsêca Rabêlo Laranja FKTRN
678 Isaac da Silva Rodrigues Laranja FKTRN
679 Carla Beatriz Coelho Batista Preta PARÁ
680 Oscar Lucas Santana de Deus Preta PARÁ
681 Gabriel Henrique Santos Vulcão Preta PARÁ
682 Yuri de Lima e Silva Preta PARÁ
683 Diego Leandro Lopes Preta PARÁ
684 Matheus Serrana Serrão Preta PARÁ
685 Rodrigo Marques Matos da Silva Marrom PARÁ
686 Thiago Luglimi Diniz de Oliveira Preta PARÁ
687 D’ara Soares de Souza Preta PARÁ
688 Bruna Cristina Santos da Silva Preta PARÁ
689 João Paulo Vale Silva Araújo Preta PARÁ
690 Jalves Santos Medeiros Amarela FKTRN
691 Eduardo Gomes de Oliveira Vermelha FKTRN
692 Rayane Milena Vila Nova Amarela FKTRN
693 Nicolly Djoyce de Lima Silva Verde FKTRN
694 Cristiana Soares Alves Roxa FKTRN
695 Kleber Santos de Souza Laranja FKTRN
696 Rodrigo dos Santos de Brito Preta FKTRN
697 João Gabriel Rocha Guimarães Preta PARÁ
698 Carine Iuri de Lima Fukase Preta PARÁ
699 Adriangelo Melo de Castro Preta PARÁ
700 Willey Ferreira Machado Preta PARÁ
701 Wagner Junio de Souza Andrade Preta PARÁ
702 Alysson Modesto Figueira Preta PARÁ
703 Rafael Lima de Araújo Preta PARÁ
704 Rickellmy Gabriel Santana Barros Laranja FKTRN
705 Rodrigo de Araújo Duarte Vermelha FKTRN
706 Leonnam Leniere de Souza Dantas Verde FKTRN
707 Reginaldo da Silva Melo Verde FKTRN
708 Willian Lima da Silva Verde FKTRN
709 Flaubert Ralyson da Silva Verde FKTRN
710 José Felipe da Silva Verde FKTRN
711 Ítallo Manuel Félix Roxa FKTRN
712 Ana Beatriz Furtado Bezerra Laranja FKTRN
713 Luiz Miguel dos Santos Barros Vermelha FKTRN
714 Pedro Antônio Borges Almeida Vermelha FKTRN
715 Emmanoel Monteiro de Sousa Júnior Preta FKTRN
716 Pedro Rafael de Lima Caetano Marrom FKTRN
717 Moacir Neves dos Santos Segundo Marrom FKTPB
718 Adoniran Antunes de Morais Marrom FKTPB
719 Hadassa Ester da Silva Marrom FKTPB
720 Jailson Jair Dantas dos Santos Marrom FKTPB
721 Andrey Marlon Costa Pinheiro Amarela FKTPB
722 Kauã Luigy Souza Silva Amarela FKTPB
723 Maria Fernanda Santos da Silva Laranja FKTPB
724 Jailson Bernardo de Lima Preta FKTRN
725 Derik Daniel Baracho Souza Roxa FKTRN
726 Luã Felipe da Silva Verde FKTRN
727 Leandro Mratins de Souza Roxa FKTRN
728 Marcelino Cruz dos Santos Verde FKTRN
729 Luanderson do nascimento Morais Laranja FKTRN
730 Rafael Estanislau Alves Vermelha FKTRN
731 Thaíse Cristine Tixa Vermelha FKTRN
732 Arianderson Paulino da Silva Amarela FKTRN
733 Dennis Daniel Baracho de Souza Amarela FKTRN
734 Isabela Barbosa Pereira Amarela FKTRN
735 Francisco de Assis Caetano Silva Amarela FKTRN
736 Ildérica Fernandes Pereira de Lima Amarela FKTRN
737 Erivan Francisco de Moura Júnior Preta FKTRN
738 Julia Medeiros Gomes de Oliveira Laranja FKTRN
739 Maria Letícia Teixeira da Silva Vermelha FKTRN
740 Jalmi da Silva Filho Laranja FKTRN
741 Sabrina Marques de Jesus Brito Marrom FKTRN
742 Romeu Ramos de Assis Preta FKTPB
743 Júlia Gabrielly de Lima Nascimento Branca FKTRN
744 Antônio Guilherme Vieira da Silva Amarela FKTRN
745 Luís Felipi Rodrigues dos Santos Laranja FKTRN
746 Diego da Rocha Fernandes Branca FKTRN
747 João Ilton Alves do Nascimento Filho Amarela FKTRN
748 José Carlos Muniz Cunha Júnior Branca FKTRN
749 Nadson Talles dos Santos Silva Branca FKTRN
750 Eric Guilherme dos Santos Negreiros Branca FKTRN
751 Micaellisson Kauan do Nascimento Silva Amarela FKTRN
752 José Daniel Djair de Medeiros Amarela FKTRN
753 João Carlos Silva Paz Vermelha FKTRN
754 Layra Wallida Lino Santos Vermelha FKTRN
755 Luiz Guilherme Farias da Paz Branca FKTRN
756 Maria Whalyda da Paz Chagas Amarela FKTRN
757 Francisco Lucas Lima Oliveira Laranja FKTRN
758 Carlos Henrique Silva Maia Branca FKTRN
769 João Vilker Olinto de Medeiros Laranja FKTRN
760 Emanuel Leopoldino do Nascimento Branca FKTRN
761 Abner Gabriel Melo Silva Amarela FKTRN
762 Anderson Ferreira da Silva Verde FKTRN
763 João Rodrigo Fernandes de A. Sá Azul FKTRN
764 João Victor Lopes Silva Azul FKTRN
765 Carlos Eduardo Cruz Carvalho Azul FKTRN
766 Armando Lúcio Ribeiro Filho Azul FKTRN
767 Francisco Pereira Barbosa Neto Azul FKTRN
768 Pedro Davi Carvalho Silva Azul FKTRN
769 Joaquim Andrade de A. Vale Batista Azul FKTRN
770 Saulo Hernandes F. Oliveira Cavalcante Azul FKTRN
771 Diogo de Oliveira Dantas Amarela FKTRN
772 Miguel Lui de Oliveira Silva Amarela FKTRN
773 Pedro Lucas Moura de Lima Amarela FKTRN
774 Lucas Emanoel Leite de Oliveira Amarela FKTRN
775 Rennan de Azevedo Fernandes Amarela FKTRN
776 David Emanoel Gomes da Silva Amarela FKTRN
777 Carlos Emanoel de Lima Leite Vermelha FKTRN
778 Renan Felipe de Medeiros Vermelha FKTRN
779 Ícaro de Paula Flutuoso Laranja FKTRN
780 Uigno Bezerra de Freitas Roxa FKTRN
781 Almir Cândido de Oliveira Marrom FKTRN
782 Ezequiel de Oliveira Silva Marrom FKTRN
783 Mauricio Trajano da Silva Marrom FKTRN
784 Antônio Pereira Preta FKTRN
785 Gabriele Souza de Lima Laranja FKTRN
786 Rafael Machado da Silveira Vermelha FKTRN
787 Pedro Henrique Santos da Silva Vermelha FKTRN
788 Vitor Santos Gomes Amarela FKTRN
789 Renata da Silveira Machado Lins Amarela FKTRN
790 Felipe Lucas de Souza A. Fernandes Amarela FKTRN
791 Andriel Victor da Silva Branca FKTRN
792 Arlindo Elvis Dias do Nascimento Branca FKTRN
793 Beatriz Graciano Bezerra Branca FKTRN
794 Yuri Ryan Peixoto de Oliveira Branca FKTRN
795 Alessandra Almeida P. dos Santos Branca FKTRN
796 Leonardo Almeida P. dos Santos Branca FKTRN
797 Carla Eduarda da Silva Branca FKTRN
798 Robson Fernandes da Silva Branca FKTRN
799 Bruno Francisco Dias da Silva Branca FKTRN
800 Alan Deyvson de Freitas Pessoa Vermelha FKTRN
801 Maria Eduarda Amâncio de Pontes Amarela FKTRN
802 Claúdio Ferreira da Silva Amarela FKTRN
803 Emerson Cavalcanti da Silva Amarela FKTRN
804 Vamildo Fernando Pierre Elias Branca FKTRN
805 Francis Felipe Araujo dos Santos Laranja FKTRN
806 Givaldo Batista M. Junior Branca FKTRN
807 Ilanny Maria Santos Garcia Delgado Amarela FKTRN
808 Myllena Shelyda de Melo Macedo Branca FKTRN
809 Arthur Ryan Cavalcanti de Souza Amarela FKTRN
810 Dante Brito de Paiva Branca FKTRN
811 Gabriel Almeida de Medeiros Laranja FKTRN
812 Guilherme de Araujo Bezerra Branca FKTRN
813 Joseph Lima de Souza Verde FKTRN
814 Luis Felipe Moura Vermelha FKTRN
815 Luiz Felipe Nascimento de Freitas Vermelha FKTRN
816 Aline Karla Souza de Carvalho Branca FKTRN
817 João Vitor Soares Cruz Amarela FKTRN
818 Maria da Conceição de Oliveira Branca FKTRN
819 Rodrigo Félix dos Santos Branca FKTRN
820 Luiz Felipe Vasconcelos Bezerra Roxa FKTRN
821 Bruno Salviano Nurmberger Roxa FKTRN
822 Suzana Abdenago de M. Rodrigues Amarela FKTRN
823 Enrico Pacheco P. B. Noronha Verde FKTRN
824 Pedro Bertuleza de Souza Amarela FKTRN
825 Davi Bertuleza de Souza Amarela FKTRN
826 Ruth Kelly Souza da Silva Amarela FKTRN
827 Ângelo Arthur da Silva Correia Branca FKTRN
828 Ana Lívia Costa de Oliveira Branca FKTRN
829 Reyzon Emidio Câmara da Silva Branca FKTRN
830 Livya Maria Silva da Costa Branca FKTRN
831 Maria Eduarda Nascimento da Silva Branca FKTRN
832 Mauricio Italo Leandro da Silva Branca FKTRN
833 Janaina Silva da Costa Branca FKTRN
834 Dioclécio Ferreira Guedes Branca FKTRN
835 Edilayne Cristina de Brito Branca FKTRN
836 João Victor Dantas de Souza Amarela FKTRN
837 Mauro Alexandre Santos de Lima Roxa FKTRN
838 Mariana Isabeli de Oliveira Farias Roxa FKTRN
839 Paulo Henrique Ribeiro A. Pedrosa Preta FAKT
840 Marília Pereira Silva Marrom FAKT
841 Alexsandro Kliwerton Santana de Oliveira Marrom FAKT
842 Acacio Bento dos Santos Marrom FAKT
843 Ana Luiza de Almeida Roxa Roxa FAKT
844 João Victor Oiticica de M. V. de Siqueira Verde FAKT
845 Gabriel Henrique Pedrosa Nascimento Verde FAKT
846 Ariana Cristina Costa Bezerra Vermelha FAKT
847 Lisandro de Jesus Silva Vermelha FAKT
848 Pedro Henrique Cardoso Motta Vermelha FAKT
849 José Elias Antunes Neto Preta MT
850 Lauriany Karyne de Sá Silva Preta MT
851 Marcelo Zorzi Pinarello Preta MT
852 Giovanni Armanni Preta MT
853 Juan de La Cruz Riveros Burgos Preta MT
854 José Junior Oliveira da Silva Roxa MT
855 Talitha Costa Silva Roxa MT
856 Elisabeth Machado G. de Oliveira Neta Amarela MT
857 Maria Eduarda Souza Righi Roxa MT
858 Luiz Eduardo R. Pacheco P. de Castro Roxa MT
859 João Afonso da Costa Marques Verde MT
860 Matheus Neris Padilha Verde MT
861 Ana Roberta Monteiro Maciel Verde MT
862 Fabricio Mendença Miranda Verde MT
863 Ana Carolina Melo da Silva Verde MT
864 Marcos Vinicius da Silva Martins Verde MT
865 Priscila Clara de Oliveira Verde MT
866 Marcela Pereira Lopes Verde MT
867 Gabriel Lima de Campos Laranja MT
868 Mateus Rocha Daufenbach Laranja MT
869 Nicolas Gaspar Vargas Wiergert Laranja MT
870 Tales Haddad Maciel Laranja MT
871 João Paulo Andrade S. Alves Laranja MT
872 Ana Flavia Ramos Pacheco P. Castro Laranja MT
873 Carlos Eduardo Silveira Dantas de Sousa Laranja MT
874 Gabriel Castilho Amorim Laranja MT
875 João Pedro Raposo Quintela Roman Kato Laranja MT
876 Augusto Maciel Santos do Prado Leão Laranja MT
877 Gabriel Silva Laranja MT
878 Gustavo Henrique Barros Chagas Laranja MT
879 Isadora Gomes de Araujo Laranja MT
880 Maria Clara Santos de Souza Laranja MT
881 Joaquim Pereira Correia Laranja MT
882 Joaquim Pereira Correia Vermelha MT
883 Luan Folha Andrade de Campos Vermelha MT
884 Lucas Pessoa Rodrigues de Oliveira Vermelha MT
885 Mateus Costa Silverio Laranja MT
886 Octávio Augusto Batista Lopes Florencio Laranja MT
887 Bernardo Arantes França Vermelha MT
888 Jennifer Vatgas  Wiegert Vermelha MT
889 Leticia Ribeiro Alito Vermelha MT
890 Maria Fernanda Ribeiro Alito Vermelha MT
891 Rafaela Coelho Duarte Vermelha MT
892 Renata Coelho Duarte Vermelha MT
893 Djalma Sabo Mendes Neto Vermelha MT
894 Oswaldo Mazur Rodrigues Fago Vermelha MT
895 Arthur Uchua Castelan Vermelha MT
896 Daniel Damioni Barbieri Vermelha MT
897 Eduardo Ferreira Siqueira Vermelha MT
898 Gabriel Luiz Ficagna Vermelha MT
899 Leandro Galvon Vermelha MT
900 Davi Oliveira Alves de Farias Vermelha MT
901 João André da Silva Cintra Belém Vermelha MT
902 José Pedro Tanahashi Pinto Vermelha MT
903 Pedro Henrique Tcoth Rosa Vermelha MT
904 Sarah Beatriz Mendonça Miranda Vermelha MT
905 Ana Clara Costa Fonseca Vermelha MT
906 Ananda Costa Fonseca Vermelha MT
907 Anna Julia ferreira Silva Vermelha MT
908 Flavia Alessandra da Costa Campos Vermelha MT
909 Jamilly Ingrid Martins Souza Vermelha MT
910 Joyce Nathalya Martins Souza Vermelha MT
911 Anna Luísa Lopes da Silva Savi Amarela MT
912 Antonio Alencar Alves Sabo Mendes Amarela MT
913 Augusto Zibiel Mendes Amarela MT
914 Beatriz Celestina de Oliveira Souza Amarela MT
915 Bruna Oliveira Vasconselos Vermelha MT
916 Daniel de Assis Martins Amarela MT
917 Edson Juliano Gama de Santana Vermelha MT
918 Enzo Romagnoli Miranda Vermelha MT
919 Emanuell Araujo Otácio Amarela MT
920 Eros Campos Minozzo Vermelha MT
921 Felipe Celestino Souza Daltro Amarela MT
922 Henrique Zago Scarmagnani Amarela MT
923 João Henrique de Souza Neves Brito Vermelha MT
924 João Pedro Oliveira Vasconselos Vermelha MT
925 João Pedro Lopes da Silva Savi Vermelha MT
926 João Vitor Rondon Haneiko Vermelha MT
927 José Mario Amaral Mendes Amarela MT
928 Laura Celestina Souza Daltro Amarela MT
929 Leonardo Storck França Vermelha MT
930 Lucas José Angelo Figueiredo Amarela MT
931 Maria Conceição Pereira de Sousa Amarela MT
932 Marcella Trevisan Pereira Vermelha MT
933 Rafael de Assis Martins Vermelha MT
934 Rodrigo Gabriel Arruda Cruz Amarela MT
935 Samuel de Pedni Secundino Amarela MT
936 Tulio José Dotta Amarela MT
937 Vitória Reis Guedes Vermelha MT
938 Vinicius Luiz de Moraes Uratani Vermelha MT
939 Ricardo Alves Capri Amarela MT
940 Arthur Enrique de Medeiros Carlotto Amarela MT
941 Felipe Faraon Vieira Amarela MT
942 Gabriel Queiroz Amarela MT
943 Laura Jamilly Novello Amarela MT
944 Bernardo Almondes Ribeiro Amarela MT
945 Leandro Laurinao Garcia Amarela MT
946 Lorenzo Maciel Bortoli Amarela MT
947 Miguel Von Atzingen da Rocha Amarela MT
948 Pedro Antonio Barros Campanholo Amarela MT
949 Vitor Von Atzingen da Rocha Amarela MT
950 Ana Carolina Fialho Silva Amarela MT
951 Anna Vitória de Oliveira Conceição Amarela MT
952 Emanuely Cardoso Santana Amarela MT
953 Emilly Santos Rondon Amarela MT
954 Geovanna Rodiny Ramos dos Santos Amarela MT
955 Jullya Vitória de Aquino Bossa Amarela MT
956 Kelly Naomi Valverde Inagaki Amarela MT
957 Kimberly Oliveira Jesus Sardinha Amarela MT
958 Livya Sousa Amorim Amarela MT
959 Melyssa Aires Xavier Amarela MT
960 Miguel Lima de Campos Amarela MT
961 Sabrina Victória Aires da Conceição Amarela MT
962 Sara Mariana Rondon Campos Amarela MT
963 Thayla Andressa Figueiredo de Araujo Amarela MT
964 Igor Borges Soares Laranja MT
965 Enzo Dalla Valle Nascimento Vermelha MT
966 Marcos de Oliveira Montazolli Vermelha MT
967 Miguel Angelo Ramazoti Medeiros Vermelha MT
968 João Vitor Martins Torres Vermelha MT
969 Adriano Neres Araujo de Souza Amarela MT
970 Roberto Wagner Molina de França Amarela MT
971 Herbert Dantas Romão Filho Amarela MT
972 Felipe Mantecchi Vitório Jorge da Cunha Amarela MT
973 João Lucas Moreira Souto Amarela MT
974 Ruan Victor Aguiar Gomes de Lima Vermelha FKTRN
975 Erihudson Mendes Preta FKTRN
976 Felipe Fernandes de Lima Silva Roxa FKTRN
977 João Paulo de Oliveira P. Lima Verde FKTRN
978 Maria Helena Neves L. Espindola Branca FKTRN
979 José Aparecido Dornela Marrom FTPK
980 Nicoly Zampierri de Aguiar Luz Laranja FTPK
981 Higor Vinicius Cavallini Laranja FTPK
982 Pedro Marino Igaroshi Roxa FTPK
983 Antônio Fernando Zabini Amarela FTPK
984 Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Gasparine Amarela FTPK
985 Willian da Silva Sena Laranja FTPK
986 Felipe Augusto Ferreira Verde FTPK
987 Murilo Valério Jorge Laranja FTPK
988 Nathaniele de Marchi da Silva Verde FTPK
989 Edson Pilatti Roxa FTPK
990 Ernesto Carlos Batista Preta FTPK
991 João Henrique Plirkievisk Bueno Laranja FTPK
992 Andreia Cristina Faria de Matos Preta FTPK
993 Arthur Alessandro Vitório Gonçalves Azul FTPK
994 Emanoel José Alves Marquês Azul FTPK
995 João Batista Siqueira Reis Azul FTPK
996 Leonardo Ferreira de Oliveira Azul FTPK
997 Livia Francisca de Oliveira Azul FTPK
998 Maria Angélica Pagani Azul FTPK
999 Marco Antônio Carvalho Garcia Azul FTPK
1000 Paulo Henrique Pagani de Campos Azul FTPK
1001 Pedro Miranda de Carvalho Verde FTPK
1002 Rafael Miotta Nogueira Vermelha FTPK
1003 Reginaldo Ap. Barbosa de Oliveira Verde FTPK
1004 Yasmim Cristina Fadel Almeida Vermelha FTPK
1005 Anna Flávia Koroviski Anselmo Azul FTPK
1006 Ricardo Diogo Vieira Marrom FTPK
1007 Juliano de Campos Marom FTPK
1008 Severino Alberto Bezerra Preta FKTRN
1009 Adriano Vitoriano Otaviano Verde FKTRN
1010 Perla Caetano da Costa Vermelha FKTRN
1011 Jurandir Geovane Bezerra Amarela FKTRN
1012 Francisco Canindé Clemente Ramos Branca FKTRN
1013 Aisha Iana Silva de Melo Branca FKTRN
1014 Agatha Iasmim Silva de Melo Branca FKTRN
1015 Adriele Silva Otaviano Branca FKTRN
1016 Mauriçio Rocha dos Santos Preta FAKT
1017 José Leandro dos Santos Preta FAKT
1018 Vitoria Gomes da Silva Amarela FKTRN
1019 Luiz Henrique Santos da Silva Vermelha FKTRN
1020 Arthur Henrique Alves dos Santos Vermelha FKTRN
1021 José Bruno de Araújo Ferreira Amarela FKTRN
1022 André Lúcio Cavalcanti Marinho Vermelha FKTRN
1023 João Eduardo Lopes Barreto Laranja FKTRN
1024 Paulo Vitor Fernandes dos Santos Laranja FKTRN
1025 Alexandre Pereira de Melo Marrom FKTRN
1026 Pedro Rosa do Nascimento Neto Azul FKTRN
1027 Vinícius de Souza Melo Branca FKTRN
1028 Gabriel Henrique de O. C. da Silva Roxa FKTRN
1029 Edivaldo Santana da Silva Preta FKTPB
1030 João Paulo Segundo B. da Silveira Marrom FKTRN
1031 Anderson André Ferreira Tavares Laranja FKTRN
1032 Pablo Wendyson Leite da Silva Vermelha FKTRN
1033 Ágatha Adrielle Ferreira Tavares Branca FKTRN
1034 Janikele Tavares da Silva Branca FKTRN
1035 Matheus Willami Silva Pereira Vermelha FKTRN
1036 Caio Mateus Ramos de Melo Amarela FKTRN
1037 Júlio Erick de Lima Martins Amarela FKTRN
1038 Victor da Silva Dantas Amarela FKTRN
1039 Vitória Maria Sousa Martins Amarela FKTRN
1040 Kaio da Costa Cruz Azul FKTRN
1041 Sophya Marques de Brito Azul FKTRN
1042 Thiago Pereira da Silva Vermelha FKTRN
1043 Geová Barôncio de Souza Roxa FKTRN
1044 Shadrak dos Santos de Macêdo Amarela FKTPB
1045 Eduardo Franco Gomes Vermelha FKTPB
1046 Elias Kleber Diniz Monteiro Amarela FKTPB
1047 Oglailson da Silva Viana Laranja FKTPB
1048 Eloisa de Souza Tomaz Laranja FKTPB
1049 Gabriel Wallace Trajano do Nascimento Laranja FKTPB
1050 Josivaldo Firmino da Silva Marrom FKTPB
1051 Josemar Severino Guimarães da Silva Amarela FKTPB
1052 Cicero Edivaldo da Silva Preta FAKT
1053 Welligton Elias da Silva Roxa FAKT
1054 Echile Jamily Duarte da Silva Verde FAKT
1055 Cicero Edivaldo da Silva Júnior Verde FAKT
1056 Makson Donavan Nascimento Dias Vermelha FAKT
1057 Daniel Alves dos Santos Amarela FAKT
1058 Manoel Messias dos Santos Sandan FAKT
1059 WecsLey Cirilo Wanderley Vermelha FKTRN
1060 Franco Paz dos Santos Vermelha FKTRN
1061 Thiago Mendes Fernandes Vermelha FKTRN
1062 Maria Laura Barboza Moroni Laranja FKTRN
1063 André Luiz Santos Dalama Vermelha FKTRN
1064 Théo Mascarelhas Pinto Vermelha FKTRN
1065 Pedro Amora Ximenes Vermelha FKTRN
1066 Paulo Victor de Paiva Dias Roxa FKTRN
1067 Pedro Victor Firmino Vermelha FKTRN
1068 Pedro Gabriel Alves Fontes Prata Vermelha FKTRN
1069 Paulo Vinícius Formiga de Souza Vermelha FKTRN
1070 Tiago França Lima Amarela FKTRN
1071 João Batista de Oliveira Neto Roxa FKTRN
1072 Amanda de Andrade Rodrigues Vermelha FKTRN
1073 Allana Letícia Félix de Carvalho Vermelha FKTRN
1074 Daniel Ramos de Assis Marrom FKTPB
1075 Anne Caroline Barros da Silveira Amarela FKTRN
1076 Othon Alselmo da Silva Amarela FKTRN
1077 Evilyn Franciely P. de Souza Branca FKTRN
1078 Erika Eloisy P. Evangelista Branca FKTRN
1079 Franklin Marques dos Reis Branca FKTRN
1080 João Victor Costa de Araújo Branca FKTRN
1081 Maria Clara Silva de Araújo Laranja FKTRN
1082 Vinicius Montenegro R. Vieira Verde FKTRN
1083 Ricardo Oliveira da Silva Branca FKTRN
1084 Felipe Caridade Fernandes Laranja FKTRN
1085 José Arthur de Sá Silva Laranja FKTRN
1086 Ramon Souza da Silva Branca FKTRN
1087 Nilma Letícia Dias de Morais Amarela FKTRN
1088 Vitor Gabriel de Lima Moura Amarela FKTRN
1089 Luiz Augusto de N. Varela Filho Amarela FKTRN
1090 Tomás Sena de Almeida Vermelha FKTRN
1091 Samuel Lóssio Rocha de Araújo Vermelha FKTRN
1092 Gabriel Lóssio Rocha de Araújo Amarela FKTRN
1093 Pedro Harry de Oliveira Lima Leite Amarela FKTRN
1094 André Silva de Freitas Verde FKTRN
1095 Cauan Augusto Sucar da Silva Roxa FKTRN
1096 Dante Fernandes Trindade Verde FKTRN
1097 Enzo Lasfir Pinheiro Amarela FKTRN
1098 Luiz Vinícius de Carvalho Dantas Vermelha FKTRN
1099 Thales Dias de Medeiros Amarela FKTRN
1100 Heitor Dias de Medeiros Vermelha FKTRN
1101 Luiz Felipe Lins de A. Alencar Peixoto Vermelha FKTRN
1102 Matheus do Nascimento Passos Amarela FKTRN
1103 Matheus Gomes Mangabeira Branca FKTRN
1104 Miguel Ambrósio da Silva Branca FKTRN
1105 Thales Antony Balduino de Menezes Amarela FKTRN
1106 Pedro Filipe Pereira da Silva Branca FKTRN
1107 Ana Letícia Barreto da Silva Branca FKTRN
1108 Ryan Kelwin Ribeiro da S. Lima Branca FKTRN
1109 Maria Luiza de Paiva Barbosa Branca FKTRN
1110 João Gabriel de Araújo B. da Silva Branca FKTRN
1111 Davi Gabriel Cardoso de Oliveira Branca FKTRN
1112 Ana Lívia de Andrade Vieira Branca FKTRN
1113 Fernando Luís Anselmo de Oliveira Branca FKTRN
1114 Mário Zelio Mangabeira Júnior Branca FKTRN
1115 Thiago Carvalho Barbosa Branca FKTRN
1116 Jonathan Fernandes Lemos Vermelha FKTRN
1117 Luiz Gabriel Silva Nascimento Amarela FKTRN
1118 Érick Jonatha da Silva Souza Vermelha FKTRN
1119 João da Mata Bezerra Neto Branca FKTRN
1120 Flávia Lavínia de Souza Costa Branca FKTRN
1121 Luiz Henrique Rocha Lolo Branca FKTRN
1122 Francisco Neilson Ribeiro de C. Júnior Branca FKTRN
1123 Lucas Wilvamar da Silva Costa Branca FKTRN
1124 Elvis Silva de Souza Verde FKTRN
1125 Zeus Laio de Sales Caldas Laranja FKTRN
1126 Igor Soares Nogueira Marrom FKTRN
1127 Adson Pinheiro Borges Cândido Vermelha FKTRN
1128 Víctor Vieira Targino Vermelha FKTRN
1129 Theofilo Galdino N. de Souza Branca FKTRN
1130 Gilcleiyton Nascimento Mendes Branca FKTRN
1131 Lucas Gabriel Fonseca da silva Branca FKTRN
1132 João Gabryel Victor Silva Ximenes Verde FKTRN
1133 José Silva Soares Júnior Vermelha FKTRN
1134 Fábio Gabriel Silva dos Santos Vermelha FKTRN
1135 João Vinicius Silva de Oliveira Amarela FKTRN
1136 Laura Alice Vieira da Silva Branca FKTRN
1137 Geraldo Torres da Rocha Neto Amarela FKTRN
1138 Mateus Xavier da Silveira Silva Verde FKTRN
1139 Vitor Gabriel Silva da Paixão Amarela FKTRN
1140 Raphael Nickolas Soares Alves da Rocha Roxa FKTRN
1141 André Luiz de Lima Tibúrcio Marrom FKTRN
1142 Nicole Nethelyn Souza de Alcântara Laranja FKTRN
1143 Luiz Guilherme da Silva Branca FKTRN
1144 Pedro Manoel Fagundes Lima e Silva Roxa FKTRN
1145 Maria Helena O. De Melo Branca FKTRN
1146 Matheus Farias Duarte Branca FKTRN
1147 Cainã Andrade Fernandes Rocha Vermelha FKTRN
1148 Francisco Fabiélio de Oliveira Azul FKTRN
1149 Luiz Henrique Carneiro Nigro Azul FKTRN
1150 João Victor Dantas Martins Azul FKTRN
1151 Heitor Rocha Carvalho de Oliveira Azul FKTRN
1152 Gabriel Netto da Costa Campos Azul FKTRN
1153 João Miguel Martin Sousa Nunes Azul FKTRN
1154 Arthur Belmiro Campos Amarela FKTRN
1155 Pedro Souza Doleron Barreto Amarela FKTRN
1156 Henrique Alvares Pereira de Melo Amarela FKTRN
1157 Enzo Fernandes Ribeiro Amarela FKTRN
1158 Pedro Henrique Bezerra de Lima Azul FKTRN
1159 João Batista Fonseca Neto Preta FKTRN
1160 Junierik Ribeiro do nascimento Preta FKTRN
1161 Antônio Aldanir de Araújo Preta FKTRN
1162 Esiel Justino Lopes Preta FKTRN
1163 Matheus da Silva Bezerra Preta FKTRN
1164 Orisvan Marques de Lima Preta FKTRN
1165 Railson Carlos Souza da Luz Marrom FKTRN
1166 Francisco Dutra de Macedo Filho Marrom FKTRN
1167 José Pedro da Silva Júnior Marrom FKTRN
1168 Pedro Rafael Vidal de Q. Souza Laranja FKTRN
1169 Igor Augusto Brandão Laranja FKTRN
1170 Alba Mariana da Silva Alves Laranja FKTRN
1171 Jonatha de Lima Damasceno Fonseca Amarela FKTRN
1172 Gabriel Carlos Pereira da Silva Verde FKTRN
1173 Niedson Gabriel de Oliveira Machado Vermelha FKTRN
1174 Gleydisson Mateus de Oliveira Bispo Amarela FKTRN
1175 Kleyton Gomes de Oliveira Laranja FKTRN
1176 Andrielly de Lima Souza Laranja FKTRN
1177 Emerson de Oliveira Rizzo Maia Amarela FKTRN
1178 Mateus Fernandes Vieira Vermelha FKTRN
1179 Yan Guilherme Nunes Silva Vermelha FKTRN
1180 Davi Beserra da Silva Preta FKTRN
1181 Josimar Dantas da Silva Preta FKTRN
1182 Pedro José da Silva Neto Preta FKTRN
1183 Mizael Silva de Oliveira Marrom FKTRN
1184 Maria Rosikelly da Silva Roxa FKTRN
1185 José Marcelo de Medeiros Verde FKTRN
1186 Wesley Cauã da Silva Bandeira Laranja FKTRN
1187 João Victor Mariano da Silva Amarela FKTRN
1188 Antony Oliveira Câmara Amarela FKTRN
1189 Jadlla Kauany Costa de Melo Amarela FKTRN
1190 Edson Lucas da Silva de Melo Amarela FKTRN
1191 Keverton Silva Caetano Amarela FKTRN
1192 Vitor Alves Rafael de Freitas Amarela FKTRN
1193 Ian Costa Ribeiro Amarela FKTRN
1194 Gilvan Horácio de França Filho Amarela FKTRN
1195 Ítalo Raví Silva de Melo Amarela FKTRN
1196 Alex Maximiano da Silva Júnior Amarela FKTRN
1197 Antônio Ramon Costa da Silva Amarela FKTRN
1198 Luka Tony de Brito Vicente Nunes Amarela FKTRN
1199 João Menezes Amarela FKTRN
1200 Letícia Fagundes de Brito Branca FKTRN
1201 Hugor Felipe de Melo Costa Branca FKTRN
1202 João Paulo Alexandre Maciel Branca FKTRN
1203 Pedro Henrique de Souza Silva Verde FKTRN
1204 Maria Eduarda Rodrigues e Gosson Amarela FKTRN
1205 Laura Beatriz da Silva Santos Amarela FKTRN
1206 Matheus Gabriel Santiago da Silva Branca FKTRN
1207 João Lourenço Magno da Silva Branca FKTRN
1208 Francisco de Assis Franca Vermelha FKTRN
1209 Adílio Bezerra Cortez Barbosa Roxa FKTRN
1210 Tiago Wojcik Amarela FTPK
1211 Anne Corrêa Amarela FTPK
1212 Natalia Corrêa Zalasko Vermelha FTPK
1213 Gabriella Corrêa Zalasko Vermelha FTPK
1214 Leticia Corrêa Gotz Vermelha FTPK
1215 Eduardo de Brito Alves Laranja FTPK
1216 Alexandre de Souza Alves Laranja FTPK
1217 Jefferson Luiz Alves Siqueira Verde FTPK
1218 Diego Vinicius Moreira da Silva Amarela FTPK
1219 Lara Fiori Lampugnani Vermelha FTPK
1220 Mell Ferreira Zancan Laranja FTPK
1221 Eloi Virgílio de Souza Roxa FKTRN
1222 Lindomar Querino da Silva Laranja FKTRN
1223 Tomaz Pereira de Araújo Neto Roxa FKTRN
1224 João Gabriel Alves de Souza Silva Branca FKTRN
1225 Jonathan Silva dos Santos Vermelha FKTRN
1226 Hasller Mataus Medeiros Ribeiro Preta FKTRN
1227 André Luiz Moura Santos Marrom FKTRN
1228 Enzo Magalhaes Rego Amarela FKTRN
1229 Filipe Jose Ferreira Alves Verde FKTRN
1230 Emanuel Mantuel Paulo Duarte Filho Laranja FKTRN
1231 Tarsila Magalhaes Barra Verde FKTRN
1232 Alice Pedroza Luna Verde FKTRN
1233 Matheus Arthur Tavares Rebouças Amarela FKTRN
1234 Jennifer Luzia S. Costa Roxa FKTRN
1235 Heitor Dantas Mendes Roxa FKTRN
1236 Arthur Firmo de Freitas Barreto Vermelha FKTRN
1237 Ciro de Queiroz D. Candidu Vermelha FKTRN
1238 Pedro Arthur de Oliveira Marques Vermelha FKTRN
1239 Luna Alves de Castro Vermelha FKTRN
1240 Ana Sofia Santiago Gama Vermelha FKTRN
1241 Fellype Gabriel Bezerra Santos Vermelha FKTRN
1242 Guilherme Santos Fernandes Vermelha FKTRN
1243 Fernando Victor Peretti Filgueira Vermelha FKTRN
1244 João Gabriel Dantas de Azevedo Amarela FKTRN
1245 Bruno Almeida Halmenschlager Vermelha FKTRN
1246 Janilly Vitória da Silva Euzébio Vermelha FKTRN
1247 Ligia Gabriella Pinheiro Antas Roxa FKTRN
1248 Julia de França Pinheiro Fialho Verde FKTRN
1249 Alice Soares Pinto Vermelha FKTRN
1250 Aryel Bomfim de Oliveira Preta FBKT
1251 Caio Pessoa de Sousa Verde FBKT
1252 Eduardo Nunes dos Santos Marrom FBKT
1253 Dandara Victoria Cheipiron S. de souza Verde FBKT
1254 Allan Ícaro de Jesus Queiroz Verde FBKT
1255 Gianlucca Bomfim dos Santos Nonato Roxa FBKT
1256 Patricia Santana de Souza Preta FBKT
1257 Pedro de Oliveira Filho Preta FBKT
1258 Rafaela da Silva Santos Cardoso Preta FBKT
1259 Erick Santos Silva Roxa FBKT
1260 Daniel dos Santos de Andrade Lopes Verde FBKT
1261 Messias da Silva Gonçalves Preta FBKT
1262 Cauãn Rode Nascimento Roxa FBKT
1263 Matheus Ramos de Souza Vermelha FBKT
1264 Lucas Oliveira Melo Verde FBKT
1265 João Jorge Oliveira Verde FBKT
1266 Sophia Laura P. Brito Lourenço Laranja FBKT
1267 João Antônio de Oliveira Azevedo Marrom FBKT
1268 Arthur Marques Santos Roxa FBKT
1269 Marcelo Nunes Trindade Preta FBKT
1270 Diana Mascarenhas Preta FBKT
1271 Rafael Dantas Silva Lima Roxa FBKT
1272 Yago Araújo Batista Roxa FBKT
1273 Paulo Ricardo de Almeida Carneiro Preta FBKT
1274 Ronald Oliveira Santos Preta FBKT
1275 Yan Araújo Batista Preta FBKT
1276 Maria Fernanda Ferreira Marrom FBKT
1277 Isaac Carvalho de Araújo Amarela FKTRN
1278 Hyan Rogério Oliveira Lima Amarela FKTRN
1279 Talita Araújo de Assis Amarela FKTRN
1280 Wyllyam Gabriel Tavares Cordeiro Amarela FKTRN
1281 Emily Regis da Costa Laranja FKTRN
1282 Gerson Luis Barros da Trindade Laranja FKTRN
1283 Renan da Silva Lima Verde FKTRN
1284 Ana Beatriz Cabral Galvão Verde PARÁ
1285 Andrey Lourival A. Garcia Roxa PARÁ
1286 Arthur Pereira da Silva Gomes Laranja PARÁ
1287 Arthur Athayde Moura Amarela PARÁ
1288 Arthur Henrique Monteiro Santos Azul PARÁ
1289 Arthur Maximus de Oliveira RRosário Amarela PARÁ
1290 Arthur Negrão Moreira Amarela PARÁ
1291 Arthur Tiberio de Avelar Rodrigues Marrom PARÁ
1292 Beatriz Miranda dos Santos Verde PARÁ
1293 Benicio Berton Lopes Araújo Azul PARÁ
1294 Benjamin Yuto Yoshida de Moraes Azul PARÁ
1295 Bernardo carmona Pereira Marrom PARÁ
1296 Breno Ramos Palheta Roxa PARÁ
1297 Caio Freitas Cocielo Amarela PARÁ
1298 Carlos Alberto Marcelino Rodrigues Preta PARÁ
1299 Carlos Eduardo Cardoso Silva Verde PARÁ
1300 Cismon Miegle Monteiro de Araújo Preta PARÁ
1301 Daniel Lohan Lima Vieira Branca PARÁ
1302 Daniel Vitor Rodrigues e Silva Amarela PARÁ
1303 Davi Alexandre Casanova P. da Silva Azul PARÁ
1304 Diogo Augusto da Silva Domingues Preta PARÁ
1305 Eduardo Bezerra Morais Preta PARÁ
1306 Emanuel de Almeida Lisboa Amarela PARÁ
1307 Eron Malcher da Silva Marrom PARÁ
1308 Esther Souza de Campos Azul PARÁ
1309 Fabricio Rodrigues de Brito Laranja PARÁ
1310 Felipe Paulo Ferreira dos Santos Laranja PARÁ
1311 Gabriel Augusto Lima da Silva Laranja PARÁ
1312 Gustavo Akio Ueoka Osternack Preta PARÁ
1313 Heitor Morais e Sousa Roxa PARÁ
1314 Henrique Hôrbe dos Santos Azul PARÁ
1315 João Chaves Moura Roxa PARÁ
1316 João Elias Lago de Oliveira Laranja PARÁ
1317 João Gabriel Melo de Morais Verde PARÁ
1318 João Gabriel Silva Nascimento Azul PARÁ
1319 João Lucas Franco Lima Vermelha PARÁ
1320 João Rodrigues Gimenes Azul PARÁ
1321 João Tiago Costa Santos Silva Laranja PARÁ
1322 João Victor Rodrigues Baima Vermelha PARÁ
1323 João Vitor Teixeira Martins Verde PARÁ
1324 José Victor Franco Cardoso Amarela PARÁ
1325 Kauê Pinto Kauffmann Laranja PARÁ
1326 Keize Rebeca de Almeida Martins Amarela PARÁ
1327 Kollyns K. Canhetti Ciesca Laranja PARÁ
1328 Lelio Eduardo Cardoso de Oliveira Vermelha PARÁ
1329 Leonardo Silva Xavier de Moraes Verde PARÁ
1330 Lorenzo Bezerra Costa Roxa PARÁ
1331 Luan Vale da Silva Preta PARÁ
1332 Luiz Gustavo Almeida Silva Preta PARÁ
1333 Luiz Felipe Carrera Costa Roxa PARÁ
1334 Manuela Vianna Oliveira Marrom PARÁ
1335 Márcio Rogério Monteiro Rodrigues Laranja PARÁ
1336 Marcos Jean Moraes Preta PARÁ
1337 Maria Luisa Nascimento Alves Verde PARÁ
1338 Maria Luiza de Lima Cruz Laranja PARÁ
1339 Mauricio Rodrigues de Brito Laranja PARÁ
1340 Monã Rita Vianna de Oliveira Marrom PARÁ
1341 Monique Morais Collere Roxa PARÁ
1342 Murilo de Lima Ferreira Amarela PARÁ
1343 Nátaly Maria de Lima Mariz Amarela PARÁ
1344 Nicolas Miranda Jacques Marrom PARÁ
1345 Nicole de Almeida Lisboa Amarela PARÁ
1346 Paulo Afonso de Paiva Neto Preta PARÁ
1347 Paulo Igor Carvalho de Paiva Preta PARÁ
1348 Pedro Henrique de Souza Leal Marrom PARÁ
1349 Pedro Lucio Ferreira Castro Vermelha PARÁ
1350 Pedro Luis Pedrini Cardoso Verde PARÁ
1351 Rafael Salviano de Sousa Vermelha PARÁ
1352 Rafael Toshio Yano Aleixo Azul PARÁ
1353 Raul Sergio Garcia Simão Preta PARÁ
1354 Renata dos Santos Lobato Branca PARÁ
1355 Rita de Cassia Nepomuceno Vitelli Laranja PARÁ
1356 Rodrigo Gama Ramos Roxa PARÁ
1357 Rodrigo Maciel da Silva Preta PARÁ
1358 Rogério Gama Ramos Verde PARÁ
1359 Samuel da Silva Nascimento Neto Verde PARÁ
1360 Sávio Diniz de Oliveira Preta PARÁ
1361 Tereza Rafaela M. Rodrigues Preta PARÁ
1362 Thiago Ferreira Costa e Santos Laranja PARÁ
1363 Thomas Melsens Rocha Figueira Azul PARÁ
1364 Thomaz de Miranda Burle Azul PARÁ
1365 Valentina de Medeiros Almeida Fonseca Amarela PARÁ
1366 Vanessa Mendes Ribeiro Carvalho Amarela PARÁ
1367 Victor Naoto Ueoka Rodrigues Preta PARÁ
1368 Adryan Vilar da Silva Roxa PARÁ
1369 Antônio José de Carvalho Araújo Preta FAKT
1370 George Custodio da Silva Filho Preta FAKT
1371 Nicolas Vieira dos Santos Amarela FAKT
1372 João Victor Venderlei dos Santos Vermelha FAKT
1373 Fernando Antônio Leite Júnior Amarela FAKT
1374 Debora Fernanda da Silva Amarela FAKT
1375 Marcos Levi Mendonça Bomfin Vermelha FECEKAT
1376 José Italo Alburquerque da Costa Marrom FECEKAT
1377 Antônio César Teixeira da Costa Preta FECEKAT
1378 Lucélia Rodrigues Afonso Marrom FECEKAT
1379 Lucas Teixeira da Costa Silva Amarela FECEKAT
1380 Espedito Afonso Júnior Preta FECEKAT
1381 Julia Pasini de Oliveira Amarela FKTG
1382 Ana Laura Andrade da Silva Preta FKTG
1383 Millena Santos Malaquias Verde FKTG
1384 Arthur de Oliveira Lopes Laranja FKTG
1385 Gabriel Leandro da Silva Oliveira Vermelha FKTG
1386 Felipe Machado Teodoro Preta FKTG
1387 Wolney Borges Da Silva Filho Preta FKTG
1388 Gustavo Silva Resende Preta FKTG
1389 Camille Espíndola de Almeida Marrom FPKT
1390 João Lucas da Silva Souza Laranja FPKT
1391 Kauã Carlos de Lima Roxa FPKT
1392 Breno Rafael da Silva Preta FPKT
1393 Crystof Jonathas de Santana Silva Preta FPKT
1394 Alan Anderson Cordeiro Roxa FPKT
1395 Douglas de Souza Albuquerque Preta FPKT
1396 Eduardo Dos Santos Gomes Preta FPKT
1397 Wilka Mesquita Lourenço Preta FPKT
1398 Luiz Felipe Soares do Nascimento Marrom FPKT
1399 José Renan Henrique Alves dos Santos Roxa FPKT
1400 Yuri Miguel Pereira Cordeiro Laranja FPKT
1401 Jocelino Gonçalves do Nascimento Laranja FPKT
1402 Mateus Martiniano Guedes de Oliveira Vermelha FPKT
1403 Luzineide Alexandre de Souza Preta FPKT
1404 Alessandra Josephina S. de S. H. Nobre Preta FPKT
1405 Francisco Willian de F. França Amarela FKTRN
1406 Eliete Gomes Teixeira Roxa FKTPI
1407 Robson Henrique Teixeira Sousa Roxa FKTPI
1408 Ana Karoline Amanço Paiva Roxa FKTPI
1409 Ana Claudia da Costa Silva Vermelha FKTPI
1410 Franklin Daniel Mota Rodrigues Roxa MT
1411 Lucas Barreto de Oliveira Verde MT
1412 Pedro Henryk Gomes Carneiro Laranja MT
1413 Gerson Messias de Arruda Preta MT
1414 Manoel José de Freitas Marrom MT
1415 Leonardo Roberto da Silva Roxa MT
1416 Wenderley Souza do Nascimento Roxa MT
1417 Julia Valentina Ramos Caldeira Vermelha MT
1418 Lucas Felipe Ramos Caldeira Vermelha MT
1419 Ana Flavia Aika Gomes Inomata Amarela MT
1420 Andre Vitor Rodrigues Leite Amarela MT
1421 Daniel Dias Arakaki Medeiros Amarela MT
1422 Domingas de Souza Silva Amarela MT
1423 Felipe Antônio Cruz da Silva Amarela MT
1424 Guilherme Silva dos Santos Amarela MT
1425 Hugo Martins José de Deus Amarela MT
1426 Hugo Gabriel Pavani Dos Santos Elias Amarela MT
1427 João Ricardo Rocha Albernaz Amarela MT
1428 Pietro Rodrigo Gerra de Souza Amarela MT
1429 Amanda Victoria Oliveira de Campos Branca MT
1430 Anny Beatriz Ires Xavier Branca MT
1431 Anny Gabrielly Oliveira de Campos Branca MT
1432 Danielly Souza Lemes Maciel Branca MT
1433 Emanuelle Correa Santos Branca MT
1434 Fabielly Cristina Ferreira Campos Branca MT
1435 Gabrielly França de Camargo Branca MT
1436 Hanna Kimbyrlle Antunes Santos Silva Branca MT
1437 Isabella Fernandes da Paixão Branca MT
1438 Isabelly Cristiny Almeida Campos Branca MT
1439 Julia Nery Teles de Moura Damacena Branca MT
1440 Kailla Lorrayne Jesus Melo da Silva Branca MT
1441 Larissa Vitória Leandro Gomes Branca MT
1442 Polyana de Souza Abade Branca MT
1443 Allan da Silva Cantanhede Branca MT
1444 Antonio Lucas de Almeida Santos Branca MT
1445 Ana Cristina Ataide de Matos Araujo Branca MT
1446 Bárbara Ellen Tomaz e Souza Branca MT
1447 Brayhan Henrique Souza de Moura Branca MT
1448 Carlos Augusto Moreira Camargo Branca MT
1449 Carlos Eduardo da Costa Leandro Branca MT
1450 Daniel Campos da Silva Branca MT
1451 Deyvidy Fernandes Jesus de Souza Branca MT
1452 Guilherme Miranda de Jesus Ribeiro Branca MT
1453 João Vitor Martins Torres Branca MT
1454 Jose Miguel Tomaz e Souza Branca MT
1455 José Augusto Santos de Souza Branca MT
1456 Igor Borges Soares Branca MT
1457 Lais Fabia da Silva Cantanhede Branca MT
1458 Luiz Fernando Ataide de Matos Araujo Branca MT
1459 Manoel Maycon Oliveira Branca MT
1460 Miguel de Souza Bento Branca MT
1461 Maria Fernanda de Souza Bento Branca MT
1462 Maria Clara de Jesus Sardinha Luz Branca MT
1463 Matheus Henrique Barbosa Vandasca Branca MT
1464 Marcos Vinicius da Silva Martins Branca MT
1465 Pablo Donizete de Souza Santos Branca MT
1466 Paulo Ricardo Rezende Delgado Branca MT
1467 Pedro Ryan Rocha dos Santos Branca MT
1468 Rheyson Jesus Paixão Sardinha Branca MT
1469 Sillas Vinicius Rocha dos Santos Branca MT
1470 Samuel Leonardo Cobra Lima Branca MT
1471 Thaynara Marcelly Viegas Souza Branca MT
1472 Wanderson Aparecido de Jesus Silva Branca MT
1473 Yasmim Aparecida Belem Vilela Branca MT
1474 Aline de Souza Branca MT
1475 Amanda Carolyne de Oliveira Baranoski Branca MT
1476 Ana Carolina Rocha da Silva Branca MT
1477 Ana Júlia de Arruda Barbosa Branca MT
1478 Andressa de Oliveira Rodrigues Branca MT
1479 Anny Vitória Oliveira de Lara Branca MT
1480 Ariana Maciel da Silva Branca MT
1481 Ariely Dias Guimarães Branca MT
1482 Camily Vitória Lima de Souza Branca MT
1483 Carine da Silva Santos Branca MT
1484 Deize Santana de Almeida Branca MT
1485 Djêidy Vitória Gomes Branca MT
1486 Evilling Cristina de Arruda Santos Branca MT
1487 Fabrinny Ferreira Peixoto Branca MT
1488 Fernanda Araujo Feliciano Branca MT
1489 Gabrielly Santos de Oliveira Branca MT
1490 Gabrieli Amanda de Souza Branca MT
1491 Helloyse Moreira Rodrigues dos Santos Branca MT
1492 Hylary Eduarda Nunes Jóvio Branca MT
1493 Ivana Boaventura da Silva Branca MT
1494 Isabella da Silva Barros Branca MT
1495 Janayna Nathalya Moreira Ferraz Branca MT
1496 Júlia Gabriela Magon Branca MT
1497 Júlia Vitória Bueno dos Santos Branca MT
1498 Júlia Stheffany da Silva Vieira Branca MT
1499 Kailainy Taíssa do Nascimento Branca MT
1500 Kamilly Vitória de Souza Leles Branca MT
1501 Kamili Vitória de Arruda Branca MT
1502 Karoliny Larissa Oliveira Branca MT
1503 Keilla Cássia dos Santos Panlandim Branca MT
1504 Kerollem Gabriely de Paula Castro Branca MT
1505 Ketillen Vitória da Silva Prado Branca MT
1506 Ketly Cristina Maciel das Silva Branca MT
1507 Leticia Maryane Siqueira da Cunha Branca MT
1508 Luahara Vitória Silva Souza Branca MT
1509 Luana Vieira da Silva Lima Branca MT
1510 Lúcia Elena Condori Zeballos Branca MT
1511 Luiza Aparecida Paixão de Souza Branca MT
1512 Maria Eduarda Lima de Siqueira Branca MT
1513 Maria Vitória Paixão Alves Branca MT
1514 Mariana Rodrigues dos Santos Branca MT
1515 Maryana Santos Rosa Valverde Branca MT
1516 Mayara Danielly Anastacio da Silva Branca MT
1517 Nataly da Silva Miranda Branca MT
1518 Nathally Karolayny Rocha Lemos Branca MT
1519 Nayara da Silva Miranda Branca MT
1520 Nayla da Silva Branca MT
1521 Nicoli Alexsandra Gomes da Silva Branca MT
1522 Patricia Rodrigues de Souza Branca MT
1523 Raissa Moreira Santos Branca MT
1524 Rayane Victória da Silva Gomes Branca MT
1525 Ruth Mendes de Souza Branca MT
1526 Samyla Izabelly Gonçalves Murta Branca MT
1527 Suellen Kamily da Silva Ferreira Branca MT
1528 Thaisa Teixera Castelan Branca MT
1529 Weslaynne Vitória Bispo Rodrigues Branca MT
1530 Yasmin Siqueira Souza Martins Branca MT
1531 Yasmim Soares da Siqueira Branca MT
1532 Alejandra Vitória Pinheiro F. de Souza Branca MT
1533 Amanda Gabriely Assunção Tartari Branca MT
1534 Aneliz Almeida de Oliveira Branca MT
1535 Anna Clara Nascimento Santos Custódio Branca MT
1436 Anireny Dias Guimarões Branca MT
1537 Clarice Crystiny Rodrigues de Lima Branca MT
1538 Dayane dos Santos Nascimento Branca MT
1539 Emilly Beatrys Silva de Paiva Branca MT
1540 Eloisa Amanda Dalvalene de Souza Barbosa Branca MT
1541 Emily Kelly Ribeiro de Queiroz Branca MT
1542 Emanoele Nunes Jóvio Branca MT
1543 Emmanuele Fernandina da Costa B. Souza Branca MT
1544 Ewerllyn Kamyly Martins Branca MT
1545 Fernanda Vitória Campos Torres Branca MT
1546 Francielly Crivelaro da Cunha Torres Branca MT
1547 Gabrielly da Silva Arce Branca MT
1548 Gabrielly dos Santos Silva Branca MT
1549 Geovanna Vitória de Oliveira Branca MT
1550 Gyovanna Victória Moreira Rocha Branca MT
1551 Haelly Clenny Eduarda Gonçalves Murta Branca MT
1552 Hellen Kelly da Silva Ferreira Branca MT
1553 Ingrid da Silva Paixão dos Santos Branca MT
1554 Izabela Nayara Nazário Nascimento Branca MT
1555 Izabely Oliveira Matos Branca MT
1556 Kamilly Vitória Rodrigues Pena Branca MT
1557 Karine Vitória de Proença Branca MT
1558 Kássia Tamara Costa Fernandes Branca MT
1559 Keitianny Santos da Costa Branca MT
1560 Kessy Mirele Costa Paes de Barros Branca MT
1561 Kethellyn Wanessa S.de Oliveira Branca MT
1562 Kethyllin Lohana Rocha Lemos Branca MT
1563 Lavinnya Samantha dos S. Nascimento Branca MT
1564 Lauanny Silva Souza Branca MT
1565 Maria Eduarda Barbosa dos Santos Branca MT
1566 Maria Eduarda Souza de Cunha Branca MT
1567 Maria Eliza de Souza Borges Branca MT
1568 Mayara Mendes de Souza Branca MT
1569 Maykell Marielly Mancini de Souza Branca MT
1570 Maysa Fernanda Pereira Lima Branca MT
1571 Mayza de Souza Branca MT
1572 Mellyssa Souza Campos Branca MT
1573 Myllena da Costa Menezes Branca MT
1574 Natalia Alessandara Souza de Carvalho Branca MT
1575 Natalia Miranda Lopes Branca MT
1576 Nataly Gabrielly do Nascimento Santos Branca MT
1577 Raiane Pinheiro da Silva Branca MT
1578 Sofia Mendes de Araujo Branca MT
1579 Suzimara Maria Borges Branca MT
1580 Thainá Vitória Egues de Oliviera Branca MT
1581 Thayla do Santos Marcolino Branca MT
1582 Thauani Camilly Gorges Dias Branca MT
1583 Vanessa Paixão Alves Branca MT
1584 Victória Oliveira Rodrigues Branca MT
1585 Yara Fernandes da Silva Branca MT
1586 Samuel Alves Fernandes Branca FKTRN
1587 Jamilly Gabriele Cabral do Nascimento Amarela FKTRN
1588 Kayo César Ferreira Garção Preta FKTRN
1589 Kellyane Willnara de Oliveira Gomes Laranja FKTRN
1590 Pedro Arthur do Nascimento Farias Branca FKTRN
1591 João Bosco Sobral Fernandes Branca FKTRN
1592 Maria Letícia Freire T. Emerenciano Amarela FKTRN
1593 Viviane Matias Monteiro Cavalcante Amarela FKTRN
1594 David Henrique Santos Araújo Azul FKTRN
1595 Luan Araújo Viana da Silva Roxa FKTRN
1596 Clewton Gomes da Silva Preta FKTRN
1597 Vitor Danyel Aguiar Ferreira Amarela FKTRN
1598 Gustavo Vinícius da Silva Cruz Amarela FKTRN
1599 André Lucas Oliveira Amarela FKTRN
1600 João Henrique de Freitas Neto Vermelha FKTRN
1601 Rhamon de Luna Coutinho Saldanha Vermelha FKTRN
1602 Maria de Fátima Marques Fonseca Vermelha FKTRN
1603 Júlia Evelyn Jesus da Silva Vermelha FKTRN
1604 Bianca Fernandes Alves de Brito Vermelha FKTRN
1605 Henrique Ricardo Cordeiro Viana Azul FKTRN
1606 Luis Henrique Lopes de Gois Fabrício Azul FKTRN
1607 Valmar Fernandes Bezerra Coelho Filho Azul FKTRN
1608 Bruno Lima de Farias Amarela FKTRN
1609 João Luis Bezerra de Lucena Amarela FKTRN
1610 Caio Ramacciotti Trento Amarela FKTRN
1611 Diego Severiano da Cunha Filho Amarela FKTRN
1612 Maria Luiza Cunha Ottoni de Farias Amarela FKTRN
1613 Maria Eduarda da Fonseca Ribeiro Amarela FKTRN
1614 Gabriel Ramalho Cortez Amarela FKTRN
1615 Júlia Nogueira Bulhões Pereira Amarela FKTRN
1616 Enzo mendes de Lucena Vermelha FKTRN
1617 Gabriel Linhares Tassino Madureira Barros Vermelha FKTRN
1618 Leonardo Luciano Prudente Vermelha FKTRN
1619 Alice Maranhão de Araújo Vermelha FKTRN
1620 Sofia Garcia de Souza Vermelha FKTRN
1621 Yasmim Louise Medeiros de Rocha Vermelha FKTRN
1622 José Guilherme de Melo Lago Vermelha FKTRN
1623 Rafaela Galvão Paranhos de Andrade Vermelha FKTRN
1624 Heitor Torres de Medeiros Vermelha FKTRN
1625 Pietro Bacurau Barreto Vermelha FKTRN
1626 Kauan Rafael Chaves Damasceno Laranja FKTRN
1627 Théo Spinola Parente Verde FKTRN
1628 Arthur Braz da Silva Ribeiro Galvão Verde FKTRN
1629 Matheus Bulhões Paulino Verde FKTRN
1630 Danilo Gudes de Andrade Ricarte Verde FKTRN
1631 Rafael Bulhões Emerenciano Verde FKTRN
1632 Ana Alice de Matos Pinto Verde FKTRN
1633 Vinicius Lupi Pereira Anastacio Roxa FKTRN
1634 Enrico Vale Santiago Gadelha de Medeiros Roxa FKTRN
1635 Vitor Pimenta Pinheiro do Carmo Roxa FKTRN
1636 Eduardo José de Figueiredo David Roxa FKTRN
1637 Italo Alonso Silva de Sousa Amarela FKTRN
1638 Rafael Anacleto Lopes Amarela FKTRN
1639 Alexsandro Marinho Amarela FKTRN
1640 Rafaela Anacleto Torres da Silva Vermelha FKTRN
1641 Matheus Lima Câmara Branca FKTRN
1642 José Rubens Trindade França Branca FKTRN
1643 Ariely Iasmim Nascimento da Silva Branca FKTRN
1644 Joicy Silva de Lima Branca FKTRN
1645 Francisco Maximiniano dos Santos Branca FKTRN
1646 Maria Nazaré Marinho da Silva Branca FKTRN
1647 Shayene Danielle Antunes da Silva Branca FKTRN
1648 Diego Varela de Lima Branca FKTRN
1649 Aparecida Michele da Silva Branca FKTRN
1650 Eraldo Santos da Silva Branca FKTRN
1651 Pedro Albérico Coelho Cândido Amarela FKTRN
1652 Thiago Victor Silva Marrom FKTRN
1653 Maria Helena C. A. Cruz Vieira Azul FKTRN
1654 Théo Nunes Rubim Santiago Vermelha FKTRN
1655 Nicolas Amorim Ferro Vermelha FKTRN
1656 Gabrielle Fernandes Pinheiro de M. Moura Laranja FKTRN
1657 Davi Magalhães Furtado Amarela FKTRN
1658 Guilherme Tavares Madruga Branca FKTRN
1659 João Madruga da Silva Neto Vermelha FKTRN
1660 Mariana do Rozário Costa de S. Câmara Vermelha FKTRN
1661 Rafaella Fernandes Pinheiro de M. Moura Branca FKTRN
1662 Arthur Vinicius de Melo Lucena Azul FKTRN
1663 Isabela Almeida de Brito Freitas Vermelha FKTRN
1664 Luis Eduardo Mendonça Ferreira Verde FKTRN
1665 Pedro Henrique L. de M. Motta da Rocha Azul FKTRN
1666 Pedro Alves Xavier Lemos Amarela FKTRN
1667 Heitor de Castro Silva e Melo Branca FKTRN
1668 José Carlos Gondim Gila Amarela FKTRN
1669 Eduardo Henrique Macedo de Almeida Branca FKTRN
1670 Cecília Helena Gurgel de Andrade Amarela FKTRN
1671 Pedro Victor Cavalcante Moura Amarela FKTRN
1672 Pedro Osvaldo Cavalcanti Fraenkel Laranja FKTRN
1673 Felipi Freire Lima de Moura Vermelha FKTRN
1674 Carlos Guilherme Lopes Barreto Vermelha FKTRN
1675 Marcela Maíra Oliveira Guimarães Amarela FKTRN
1676 Victória Ellen Aguiar Rolim Amarela FKTRN
1677 Vitória Beatriz Freire Dias Amarela FKTRN
1678 Antony Davi Braga Alves Amarela FKTRN
1679 Lucas Gabriel Jales Morais Amarela FKTRN
1680 Erick Steferson Gomes da Silva Amarela FKTRN
1681 Alessandra Rosa da Silva Amarela FKTRN
1682 Filipe Mairon Ferreira de Castro Amarela FKTRN
1683 John Andrews Gonçalves de Matos Amarela FKTRN
1684 Erick Guilherme Gonçalves de Matos Amarela FKTRN
1685 Luna Gabriela Dantas da Silva Amarela FKTRN
1686 Alícia de Assis Andrade Amarela FKTRN
1687 Maria Alice da Silva Sousa Amarela FKTRN
1688 Anderson Henrique Braga Alves Amarela FKTRN
1689 Sara Maria da Silva Souza Laranja FKTRN
1690 Deyvid Kelcio Alves de Brito Verde FKTRN
1691 João Victor Rufino Aragão Amarela FKTRN
1692 Francisco Fernandes do Vale Segundo Amarela FKTRN
1693 Maria Cecília Góis Jácome Amarela FKTRN
1694 Wilmara Fernandes da Silva Freire Vermelha FKTRN
1695 Ana Clara Gondim da Costa Vermelha FKTRN
1696 Francisco Ronildo Freire Verde FKTRN
1697 Pedro Emanuel Alves Silva Amarela FKTRN
1698 Victor Gabriel Fernandes Duarte Amarela FKTRN
1699 Ian Baruc Souza Soares Vermelha FKTRN
1700 Igor Joaquim Souza Soares Vermelha FKTRN
1701 Pedro Vinícius Máximus Rebouças Vermelha FKTRN
1702 Miguel Willams Santos de Morais Branca FKTRN
1703 Weverton Ravã de Paiva Campelo Branca FKTRN
1704 Siã Medeiros da Silva Vermelha FKTRN
1705 Ana Beatriz Dantas Mendonça Laranja FKTRN
1706 Daniel Antônio do Nascimento Amarela FKTRN
1707 Geovânia Altemira Soares Bezerra Amarela FKTRN
1708 Ana Beatris Pereira da Silveira Amarela FKTRN
1709 Nathany Paiva de Medeiros Amarela FKTRN
1710 Pablo Ariel da Silva Oliveira Amarela FKTRN
1711 Isabela Chistina do Nascimento Sousa Amarela FKTRN
1712 Nadja Jamilly da Silva Costa Amarela FKTRN
1713 Erinézio Xavier cavalcante Amarela FKTRN
1714 Caroline Estevam de Carvalho Pessoa Vermelha FKTRN
1715 Josevaldo José dos Anjos Amarela FKTRN
1716 Francisco José dos Anjos Amarela FKTRN
1717 Apolo Dante Araújo dos Anjos Amarela FKTRN
1718 Francisco Alcir da Silva Menezes Roxa FKTRN
1719 André Luiz Guedes Brandão Amarela FKTRN
1720 Cauã Rodrigues de Souza Amarela FKTRN
1721 Eliab Jabmaell Damasceno Lima Amarela FKTRN
1722 Jean Marota da Silva Roxa FKTRN
1723 Davi Paranhos Moreira Vermelha FKTRN
1724 Lina Cristina Soares Charlet Azul PA
1725 Edmilson Monteiro Pina Vermelha PA
1726 Sophia de Almeida Pereira Verde PA
1727 Aleqcimar Vasconcelos Brasil Amarela PA
1728 Evellyn Vitoria da Silva Lopes Amarela FKTRN
1729 Lords Kelvin Lorente Pereira de Penha Preta FKTRN
1730 Aline Roberta Xavier da Silva Amarela FKTRN
1731 Yuri Braz Damasceno da Silva Amarela FKTRN
1732 Vanilton Carvalho e Silva Laranja FKTRN
1733 Rodolfo Gomes Ramos Amarela FKTRN
1734 João Pedro Gomes Araújo Amarela FKTRN
1735 Monique Michely da Silva Araújo Amarela FKTRN
1736 Ruth de Medeiros Rocha Amarela FKTRN
1737 Eduardo Andrade de Souza Amarela FKTRN
1738 Leandro Aguiar Pereira Amarela FKTRN
1739 Felipe da Silva Fagundes Vermelha FKTRN
1740 Fábio Wagner da Rocha Laranja FKTRN
1741 Luiz Guilherme Mesquita Pinheiro Laranja FKTRN
1742 Cleidson Evaristo da Silva Lopes Amarela FKTRN
1743 Maria Fernanda dos Santos Pereira Amarela FKTRN
1744 Everton Gustavo Batista do Nascimento Amarela FKTRN
1745 Eduardo Linhares Valdivino Amarela FKTRN
1746 Ivanilson André dos santos Laranja FKTRN
1747 Janio José da Silva Laranja FKTRN
1748 Pedro Paulo da Silva Oliveira Vermelha FKTRN
1749 José Ranilson de Andrade Amarela FKTRN
1750 Filipe Ricardo da Silva Pereira Fernandes Marrom FKTRN
1751 Judá dos Santos André Amarela FKTRN
1752 Ilson Ferrari Marrom FTPK
1753 Emerson Luiz Nunes Marrom FTPK
1754 Adriana Vons Verde FTPK
1755 Thiago Henrick Rodrigues Verde FTPK
1756 Lara Lima Costa Verde FTPK
1757 João Pedro Roscoche da Rosa Vermelha FTPK
1758 Aparecido Ribeiro Diniz Vermelha FTPK
1759 Alessandro França de Camargo Amarela FTPK
1760 Thiago Henrique Siqueira Amarela FTPK
1761 Maria Madalena de Lira Mendes Vermelha FTPK
1762 Elvis Aparecido Diniz Laranja FTPK
1763 Jose Irineu da Silva Amarela FTPK
1764 Emerson de Castro Correa Preta FTPK
1765 Volmir Maziero Preta FTPK
1766 João Carlos Chiocca Martelli Marrom FTPK
1767 Andre Luis Cantarelli Marrom FTPK
1768 Adila Roberta Silva Amarela FKTRN
1769 Arthur Roberto Silva Amarela FKTRN
1770 Rosaliria Pereira Dantas Vermelha FKTRN