Resultado Geral do Mundial WTKF – 2016:

http://www.wtkfkarate.org/results-world-traditional-karate-championships-cracow-orlen-2016/

RESULTS – WORLD TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO CHAMPIONSHIPS CRACOW ORLEN 2016

Kata Senior Men’s Ind.
Place Name Surname Country
1 PAWEŁ JANUSZ Poland
2 WITOLD KWIECIŃSKI Poland
3 Narek Iskandaryan Armenia
4 RONALDIER RODRIGUES Brasil
Kata Cadets Men’s Ind.
Place Name Surname Country
1 Vardan Ghalayan Armenia
2 JAKUB OBIALA Poland
3 SERGEY CHERNYSHOV Russia
4 ZHUKOVSKYI OLEKSANDR Ukraine
Kata Cadets Women’s Ind.
Place Name Surname Country
1 IGA DUMIEŃSKA Poland
2 Olívie Marková Czech republic
3 MATYLDA JASZCZAK Poland
4 RUSETSKA OLHA Ukraine
Kata Junior Men’s Ind.
Place Name Surname Country
1 HARKUSHA VASYL Ukraine
2 MICHAŁ KŁOSEK Poland
3 PATRYK JAROSZ Poland
4 ANTON SUBBOTIN Russia
Kata Junior Women’s Ind.
Place Name Surname Country
1 WIKTORIA ZACHARIASZ Poland
2 YUKINO NAKAMURA USA
3 KATARZYNA ŁUSZCZYŃSKA Poland
4 SETAREH ABOOALI USA
Kata Youth Men’s Ind.
Place Name Surname Country
1 MICHAŁ SOWA Poland
2 BUZINSKIY YEVHEN Ukraine
3 KRZYSZTOF BUCZEK Poland
4 Miroslav Slezák Czech republic
Kata Youth Women’s Ind.
Place Name Surname Country
1 KLAUDIA PIÓREK Poland
2 KLAUDIA MLEKO Poland
3 EMMA GOUGH USA
4 KONSTANCIJA AMBRAZAITE Lithuania
Kata Senior Women’s Ind.
Place Name Surname Country
1 ALEKSANDRA GORZKA Poland
2 SOOLMAZ ABOOALI USA
3 MARIA DEPTA Poland
4 Hana Juráňová Czech republic
Fukugo Cadets Men’s using Ko-go
Place Name Surname Country
1 Gilad Rokah Israel
2 SERGEY CHERNYSHOV Russia
3 ARKADIUSZ WILKOSZ Poland
3 ZHUKOVSKYI OLEKSANDR Ukraine
4 SAUKH OLEKSIY Ukraine
Fukugo Cadets Women’s using Ko-go
Place Name Surname Country
1 AGATA KALINOWSKA Poland
2 JULIA BITTNER Poland
3 Luiza Machado Brasil
3 Elena Antonioli Italy
4 Olívie Marková Czech republic
Fukugo Junior Men’s using Ko-go
Place Name Surname Country
1 MICHAŁ KŁOSEK Poland
2 PETELCHUK VITALII Ukraine
3 Mikayel Matosyan Armenia
3 Matěj Křížek Czech republic
4 Marian Krolikowski Germany
Fukugo Junior Women’s using Ko-go
Place Name Surname Country
1 KATARZYNA GOCH Poland
2 YUKINO NAKAMURA USA
3 Laryssa Cruz Brasil
3 Julia Silva Brasil
4 DIANA KHUNKHENOVA Russia
Fukugo Youth Women’s using Jiyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 KLAUDIA MLEKO Poland
2 KLAUDIA PIÓREK Poland
3 TISHKEVYCH KATERYNA Ukraine
3 NATHALYA RIBEIRO Brasil
4 MARIA RESENDE Brasil
Fukugo Youth Men’s using Jiyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 KONRAD KARDAS Poland
2 BUZINSKIY YEVHEN Ukraine
3 Cristian Bernic Moldova
3 GORODETSKIY MAKSYM Ukraine
4 HASLLER MEDEIROS Brasil
Fukugo Senior Men’s using Jiyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 Narek Iskandaryan Armenia
2 RONALDIER RODRIGUES Brasil
3 MACIEJ SZCZĄCHOR Poland
3 DAMIAN PAWLIK Poland
4 EWERTON BEZERRA Brasil
Fukugo Senior Women’s using Jiyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 MARIA DEPTA Poland
2 NATALIYA VYERLOKA Russia
3 JUSTYNA MARCINIAK Poland
3 Tereza Kleiblová Czech republic
4 JUSTE BALTRUSAITYTE Lithuania
Kumite Kogo Cadets Men’s Ind.
Place Name Surname Country
1 SOMKIN IHOR Ukraine
2 SERGEY CHERNYSHOV Russia
3 SAUKH OLEKSIY Ukraine
3 SEBASTIAN ROMANIAK Poland
4 Steven Brambach Germany
Kumite Kogo Cadets Women’s Ind.
Place Name Surname Country
1 ANNA FALL Poland
2 MATYLDA JASZCZAK Poland
3 Luiza Machado Brasil
3 Magdalena Cvijetić Slovenia
4 Jasna Karalić Slovenia
Kumite Kogo Junior Men’s Ind.
Place Name Surname Country
1 Martin Káčer Czech republic
2 PETELCHUK VITALII Ukraine
3 KACPER PAŃKO Poland
3 VOLYNETS VLADYSLAV Ukraine
4 JOÃO MAITELLI Brasil
Kumite Kogo Junior Women’s Ind.
Place Name Surname Country
1 KAROLINA WYPOREK Poland
2 Laryssa Cruz Brasil
3 YUKINO NAKAMURA USA
3 KATARZYNA GOCH Poland
4 DIANA KHUNKHENOVA Russia
Kumite Youth Men’s Ind. using Jiyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 PAWEŁ BARAŃSKI Poland
2 GORODETSKIY MAKSYM Ukraine
3 Jindřich Mašláň Czech republic
3 BUZINSKIY YEVHEN Ukraine
4 DEIVIDAS SAMULIS Lithuania
Kumite Youth Women’s Ind. using Jiyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 ROKSANA SADOWSKA Poland
2 JUSTYNA BARAŃSKA Poland
3 KONSTANCIJA AMBRAZAITE Lithuania
3 Dominika Vašíčková Czech republic
4 EMMA GOUGH USA
Kumite Senior Women’s Ind. using Jiyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 JUSTYNA MARCINIAK Poland
2 AGNIESZKA SAJDUTKA Poland
3 JUSTE BALTRUSAITYTE Lithuania
3 Kathrin Hubatsch Germany
4 MICHELLE MELO Brasil
Kumite Senior Men’s Ind. using Jiyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 DAWID ROJOWSKI Poland
2 RESHETNIAK OLEKSANDR Ukraine
3 MATHEUS BEZERRA Brasil
3 Viorel Bejan Moldova
4 Lukas Zizas Lithuania
Kata team Cadets and Juniors Men’s
Place Name Surname Country
1 CHERNYSHOV, SUBBOTIN, PETRENKO (CHERNYSHOV,SUBBOTIN,PETRENKO) Russia
2 2 (BEDNARZ,DUMIEŃSKI,WNĘK) Poland
3 Křížek, Labiš, Filip (Křížek,Filip,Labiš) Czech republic
4 UKRAINE 7 (HARKUSHA, KLIEVAK, SOMKIN) Ukraine
Kata team Cadets and Juniors Women’s
Place Name Surname Country
1 1 (ADACH,JASZCZAK,ŁUSZCZYŃSKA) Poland
2 Brasil (Machado,Silva,Cruz) Brasil
3 UKRAINE 8 (SHEVCHENKO, KHOROLETS, RUSETSKA) Ukraine
4 Holubcová, Bělíčková, Slováčková (Slováčková,Holubcová,Bělíčková) Czech republic
Kata team Youth and Seniors Women’s
Place Name Surname Country
1 7 (KARGBO,MLEKO,MUSIAŁ) Poland
2 USA TEAM (ABOOALI,TIPENI,ABOOALI) USA
3 Kretíková, Juráňová, Kleiblová (Kretíková,Juráňová,Kleiblová) Czech republic
4 Brasil (MAIA,MELO,MOTA) Brasil
Kata team Youth and Seniors Men’s
Place Name Surname Country
1 8 (JANUSZ,STASZAK,IRZYK) Poland
2 Brasil (ARAGÃO,RODRIGUES,Santos) Brasil
3 UKRAINE 1 (BEZSMERTNYI, BUZINSKIY, BEZSMERTNYI) Ukraine
4 Nagy. Watts. Priel (Nagy,Watts,Priel) Canada
Kumite team Youth and Senior Men’s using Jiyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 6 (ROJOWSKI,TOMASIK,RADWAŃSKI,KŁĘBEK) Poland
2 Brasil (ARAGÃO,RODRIGUES,BEZERRA,BEZERRA) Brasil
3 Nagy. Watts. Schmuck. Priel (Nagy,Watts,Priel,Schmuck) Canada
3 Slíva, Doubek, Heger, Mašláň (Mašláň,Heger,Slíva,Doubek) Czech republic
4 UKRAINE 2 (HALINSKYI, KUZMENKO, RESHETNIAK, KORNIEIEV) Ukraine
Kumite team Youth and Senior Women’s using Jiyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 5 (DEPTA,GORZKA,MARCINIAK,SAJDUTKA) Poland
2 Kleiblová, Venturová, Petřeková, Vašíčková (Vašíčková,Kleiblová,Venturová,Petřeková) Czech republic
3 LT_YOU_SEN_KUM_W (JANKAUSKAITE,AMBRAZAITE,BALTRUSAITYTE) Lithuania
3 Brasil (MAIA,RIBEIRO,MELO,MOTA) Brasil
4 Serbia 5 (Stanojevic, Mrdic, Krunic, Lakicevic) Serbia
Enbu Cadet and Junior Men’s
Place Name Surname Country
1 4 (DUMIEŃSKI,WNĘK) Poland
2 CHERNYSHOV, PETRENKO (CHERNYSHOV,PETRENKO) Russia
3 UKRAINE 9 (PETELCHUK, SAUKH) Ukraine
4 Káčer, Zuzaňák (Káčer,Zuzaňák) Czech republic
Enbu Cadet and Junior Mixed
Place Name Surname Country
1 Ukraine 10 (Harkusha, Shevchenko) Ukraine
2 3 (BUDECKI,ŁUSZCZYŃSKA) Poland
3 Brasil (Machado) Brasil
4 Holubocová, Káčer (Holubcová,Káčer) Czech republic
Enbu Youth and Senior Mixed
Place Name Surname Country
1 9 (DEPTA,ZWIERZCHOWSKI) Poland
2 Brasil (BEZERRA,MELO) Brasil
3 USA TEAM (ABOOALI,MENEFEE) USA
4 VYERLOKA, KUZMIN (KUZMIN,VYERLOKA) Russia
Enbu Youth and Senior Men’s
Place Name Surname Country
1 10 (STASZAK,TOMASIK) Poland
2 UKRAINE 5 (BEZSMERTNYI, BEZSMERTNYI) Ukraine
3 ACKTI – ITALY ENBU (Pellini,Gregoris) Italy
4 VERKHOZIN, TRUSOV (VERKHOZIN,TRUSOV) Russia
Kata Group D Girls Ind.9 – 7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 NATALIA WIŚNIEWSKA Poland
2 JULIA STANISZEWSKA Poland
3 Makhamadjonova Mekhriniso Uzbekistan
4 Nicol Homolová Czech republic
Kata Group A Boys Ind. 9 – 8 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 BARTOSZ DATKA Poland
2 WOJCIECH KOCHAN Poland
3 MANTACH DAVID Ukraine
4 ADAM DATKA Poland
Kata Group A Girls Ind. 9 – 8 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 JULIA DROZD Poland
2 NINA ZIĘBA Poland
3 KAROLINA KOSEK Poland
4 NATALIA PREWICZ Poland
Kata Group A Girls Ind.7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 TERESA KLIMOWICZ Poland
2 HANNA JANUSZ Poland
3 AMELIA BORKOWSKA Poland
4 ZOFIA REMBALSKA Poland
Kata Group A Boys Ind.7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 ANTONI FRANKOWSKI Poland
2 JAN PĘKALA Poland
3 Federico Diana Czech republic
4 SZYMON FLEJSZAR Poland
Kata Group A Boys Ind.6 – 1 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 TOMASZ SOSIŃSKI Poland
2 LEON ZARĘBSKI Poland
3 MAKSYMILIAN MORZYK Poland
4 JAN PĘCHERZEWSKI Poland
Kata Group B Girls Ind. 9 – 8 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 KINGA GAWROŃSKA Poland
2 HANNA GÓRAL Poland
3 GABRIELA KISZKA Poland
4 OLIWIA PTASZNIK Poland
Kata Group B Boys Ind. 9 – 8 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 SZYMON KOPROWSKI Poland
2 FRANCISZEK FIERTAK Poland
3 DAWID GROMADZKI Poland
4 ALEKSANDER MAJTCZAK Poland
Kata Group B Boys Ind. 7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 KACPER RANISZEWSKI Poland
2 MIKOŁAJ PIETRAS Poland
3 KUBA AZIERSKI Poland
4 KRZYSZTOF KASPRZYK Poland
Kata Group B Boys Ind. 6 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 BARTŁOMIEJ KOCHAN Poland
2 WOJCIECH WROŃSKI Poland
3 GABRIEL FRĄTCZAK Poland
4 Petr Döme Czech republic
Kata Group B Boys Ind. 5 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 HUBERT MAZUR Poland
2 JAKUB DERELKOWSKI Poland
3 PATRYK JOACHIMOWICZ Poland
4 Patrik Bačo Czech republic
Kata Group B Boys Ind. 4 – 1 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 YAROMIR CHERNOUSOV Russia
2 ARSENIY GOTSEV Russia
3 NIKITA SERGEEV Russia
4 Dominik Zelina Czech republic
Kata Group B Girls Ind. 4 – 1 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 DARIA DOLNA Poland
2 MILENA SZABLEWSKA Poland
3 MARTYNA CZAPLIŃSKA Poland
4 ALINA RUBINA Great Britain
Kata Group B Girls Ind. 5 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 EWA CZECHOWSKA Poland
2 MONIKA OSTROWSKA Poland
3 KINGA JAWOREK Poland
4 ANTONINA ZEMBOWICZ Poland
Kata Group B Girls Ind. 6 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 Sofie Lenertová Czech republic
2 Karolína Jelénková Czech republic
3 ALEKSANDRA NALEPA Poland
4 Leontýna Bémová Czech republic
Kata Group B Girls Ind. 7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 JULIA GIERAS Poland
2 Markéta Červinková Czech republic
3 WIKTORIA WIKIRA Poland
4 Lucie Žikovská Czech republic
Kata Group C Girls Ind. 9 – 8 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 IZABELA DATKA Poland
2 KAROLINA WDOWIAK Poland
3 KINGA MOSÓR Poland
4 KLAUDIA MACIOŁ Poland
Kata Group C Girls Ind. 7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 WIKTORIA KRAWIEC Poland
2 Vendula Krupová Czech republic
3 OLIWIA WESTA Poland
4 OLIWIA SMOLIŃSKA Poland
Kata Group C Girls Ind. 6 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 OLIWIA KAROLEWSKA Poland
2 KLAUDIA GĄSIEWICZ Poland
3 Ela Chibotaro Israel
4 MARTYNA MAKSYMIEC Poland
Kata Group C Girls Ind. 4 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 MARCELINA KRUSZYŃSKA Poland
2 AMELIA MAJTCZAK Poland
3 MARTYNA ŚWIĄTEK Poland
4 Patricie Šimonová Czech republic
Kata Group C Girls Ind. 3 – 1 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 JULIA POGORZELSKA Poland
2 Mia Rokah Israel
3 ZUZANNA TURCZYN Poland
4 Naama Kapeta Israel
Kata Group C Boys Ind. 3 – 1 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 WIKTOR WOLANIN Poland
2 KAROL CHŁOPICKI Poland
3 Mikuláš Přecechtěl Czech republic
4 ANTONI SŁOWIŃSKI Poland
Kata Group C Boys Ind. 4 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 ANTONI CZECHOWSKI Poland
2 JACEK KALINOWSKI Poland
3 MAKSYMILIAN KLEJN Poland
4 PATRYK KOSEK Poland
Kata Group C Boys Ind. 6 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 STANISŁAW ADAMKIEWICZ Poland
2 MATEUSZ LASEK Poland
3 JAN ZIELIŃSKI Poland
4 SZYMON WIŚNIEWSKI Poland
Kata Group C Boys Ind. 7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 JAN SADOWSKI Poland
2 ADAM ŁAGIEWSKI Poland
3 MAKSYM ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Poland
4 SAMUEL ĆWIEK Poland
Kata Group C Boys Ind. 9 – 8 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 IGOR GAWROŃSKI Poland
2 HUBERT IRZYK Poland
3 PATRYK JANKOWSKI Poland
4 WOJCIECH BRYK Poland
Kata Group D Boys Ind. 9 – 8 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 DAMIAN ŚWICA Poland
2 KAMIL KŁOK Poland
3 FILIP PŁATEK Poland
4 KUBA JARGIŁO Poland
Kata Group D Boys Ind. 7 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 ENRICO NORONHA Brasil
2 JAKUB CWAJDA Poland
3 ANDRZEJ KRYSIAK Poland
4 MICHAŁ OLCZYK Poland
Kata Group D Boys Ind. 6 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 Matěj Žlebek Czech republic
2 PAWEŁ SAMOCHIN Poland
3 Mattia Morellato Italy
4 AZUOLAS SNIPAITIS Lithuania
Kata Group D Boys Ind. 4 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 Manvel Ghalayan Armenia
2 Erik Hovsepyan Armenia
3 KAMIL RAK Poland
4 JAKUB GÓRSKI Poland
Kata Group D Boys Ind. 3 -1 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 HERMIS DRANEVICIUS LITHUANIA
2 PAWEŁ DROZD Poland
3 WOJCIECH CAŁKA Poland
4 BAVOROVSKIY VADYM Ukraine
Kata Group D Girls Ind. 3 -1 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 JOANNA ŁYŻWIŃSKA Poland
2 DOMINIKA KMIECIK Poland
3 Kristýna Vaculíková Czech republic
4 ALEKSANDRA MICHALAK Poland
Kata Group D Girls Ind. 4 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 KAJA KRZESŁOWSKA Poland
2 GABRIELA GÓRECKA Poland
3 ANNA JAROS Poland
4 JULIA JAŚKOWSKA Poland
Kata Group D Girls Ind. 6 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 NATALIA SZUBA Poland
2 PAULINA WNUKIEWICZ Poland
3 PAULINA PIETRZAK Poland
4 NATALIA OPAŁKA Poland
Kata Group C Girls Ind. 5 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 JULIA OCH Poland
2 ANASTASIJA AVRAMENKO Poland
3 JULIA MUDLAFF Poland
4 MAJA PASTERNAK Poland
Kata Group D Girls Ind. 5 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 MAŁGORZATA CIEŚLAK Poland
2 KORNELIA KUDANOWSKA Poland
3 Denisa Mikulíková Czech republic
4 JULIA MAŁECKA Poland
Kata Group D Boys Ind. 5 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 NICOLAS GREK Poland
2 Oganes Piloian Armenia
3 JAKUB KARCZMARZYK Poland
4 ALEKSANDR EPISHEV Russia
Kata Group C Boys Ind. 5 kyu
Place Name Surname Country
1 HUBERT PIETRZAK-ROGALA Poland
2 ADAM KOLASIŃSKI Poland
3 MIESZKO LUBERDA Poland
4 JAKUB ŚLUSARCZYK Poland
Enbu Group A and Group B Boys
Place Name Surname Country
1 PL (MAZUR,JANUSZ) Poland
2 PL (PĘKALA,RANISZEWSKI) Poland
3 GOTSEV, CHERNOUSOV (GOTSEV,CHERNOUSOV) Russia
4 GREAT BRITAIN (KOJRO,WISNIWESKI) Great Britain
Enbu Group A and Group B Mixed
Place Name Surname Country
1 PL (CZECHOWSKA,ŁASKARZEWSKI) Poland
2 PL (KOCHAN,JAWOREK) Poland
3 PL (NALEPA,MAZUR) Poland
4 PL (OSTROWSKA,JOACHIMOWICZ) Poland
Enbu Group C and Group D Boys
Place Name Surname Country
1 PL (CHŁOPICKI,CZECHOWSKI) Poland
2 Armenia1 (Piloian,Hovsepyan) Armenia
3 PL (LUBERDA,FIERTAK) Poland
4 UKRAINE (BAVOROVSKIY, BUZINSKIY) Ukraine
Enbu Group C and Group D Mixed
Place Name Surname Country
1 PL (ŁYŻWIŃSKA,RAK) Poland
2 PL (KMIECIK,CHŁOPICKI) Poland
3 PL (JANUSZ,POGORZELSKA) Poland
4 PL (CZECHOWSKI,TARANCZEWSKA) Poland
Kata team Group A and Group B
Place Name Surname Country
1 GOTSEV, CHERNOUSOV, SERGEEV (SERGEEV,GOTSEV,CHERNOUSOV) Russia
2 PL (KOCHAN,MAZUR,JANUSZ) Poland
3 PL (PĘKALA,AZIERSKI,RANISZEWSKI) Poland
4 Škařupa, Lenertová, Jelénková (Jelénková,Lenertová,Škařupa) Czech republic
Kata team Group C and Group D Boys
Place Name Surname Country
1 POLAND (RAK,CHŁOPICKI,CZECHOWSKI) Poland
2 POLAND (CHŁOPICKI,CHOJNACKI,KOZIOŁ) Poland
3 Armenia (Harutyunyan,Piloian,Hovsepyan) Armenia
4 LT_HERMIS (DRANEVICIUS,MUKAUSKAS,JONYTIS) Lithuania
Kata team Group C and Group D Girls
Place Name Surname Country
1 PL (KMIECIK,ŁYŻWIŃSKA,TARANCZEWSKA) Poland
2 POLAND (CIEŚLAK,ZAPAŁA,ŚWIĄTEK) Poland
3 Rokah-Kapeta-Kurtz (Rokah,Kapeta,Kurtz) Israel
4 PL (POGORZELSKA,KACHEL,MORAJDA) Poland